MOWER COUNTY GENEALOGY

 

Mower County Census -- 1920

Stadheim, Olaf...

 

  NAME                          TOWNSHIP          BIRTH    BIRTHPLACE      SPOUSE/PARENTS              RELATION
=============================== ================= ======== =============== =========================== ===============
Stadheim, Olaf Melvin           Marshall Twp.     abt 1909 Minnesota       John, Anna                  Son 
Stafechik, John                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1887 Galicia                                     Roomer 
Staffne, Melvin                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Stahl, Eugene                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1879 Iowa                                        Boarder 
Stakes, Hattie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1887 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Stalcup, Bart S.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1886 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Staley, Alphos                  Windom Twp.       abt 1870 Ohio            Lucella                     Head 
Staley, Emett M.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1894 Iowa            Mary C                      Head 
Staley, Lucella                 Windom Twp.       abt 1873 Iowa            Alphos                      Wife 
Staley, Luta                    Lodi Twp.         abt 1896 Wisconsin       M E, Margret J              Daughter 
Staley, M. E.                   Lodi Twp.         abt 1863 Wisconsin       Margret J                   Head 
Staley, Margret J.              Lodi Twp.         abt 1865 Wisconsin       M E                         Wife 
Staley, Mary C.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1897 Minnesota       Emett M                     Wife 
Staley, Thelma                  Windom Twp.       abt 1904 Iowa            Alphos, Lucella             Daughter 
Stam, Harry                     Austin Ward 3     abt 1894 Greece                                      Boarder 
Stamatakos, Jame W.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1896 Greece                                      Boarder 
Stamatakos, Lewis               Austin Ward 3     abt 1884 Greece                                      Boarder 
Stand, Martin                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1902 Wisconsin                                   Lodger 
Standen, Ernest                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 South Dakota                                Lodger 
Stanek, Albert                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1879 Iowa            Caroline                    Head 
Stanek, Bernard                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1918 Minnesota       Albert, Caroline            Son 
Stanek, Caroline                Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Iowa            Albert                      Wife 
Stanek, John                    Austin Ward 3     abt 1885 Bohemia                                     Boarder 
Stanek, Leonard L.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1913 Minnesota       Albert, Caroline            Son 
Stanek, Marjorie                Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Minnesota       Albert, Caroline            Daughter 
Stanek, Richard J.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Minnesota       Albert, Caroline            Son 
Stanek, Robert E.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Minnesota       Albert, Caroline            Son 
Stanger, Ernest                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Minnesota       Otis, Kate                  Son 
Stanger, Hallie                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1912 Illinois        Otis, Kate                  Son 
Stanger, Homer                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Indiana         Otis, Kate                  Son 
Stanger, Kate                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1881 Indiana         Otis                        Wife 
Stanger, Otis                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1873 Indiana         Kate                        Head 
Stanger, Otis                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1909 Illinois        Otis, Kate                  Son 
Stanger, Wava                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1907 Illinois        Otis, Kate                  Daughter 
Stanke, Elvina                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1902 Minnesota                                   Servant 
Stankey, Bertha                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1906 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Daughter 
Stankey, Elsie                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1908 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Daughter 
Stankey, Emma                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1905 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Daughter 
Stankey, Ernest                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1914 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Son 
Stankey, George                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1912 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Son 
Stankey, Herman                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1903 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Son 
Stankey, Ida                    Udolpho Twp.      abt 1878 Germany         Wm                          Wife 
Stankey, Sophia                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1915 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Daughter 
Stankey, Willie                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1911 Minnesota       Wm, Ida                     Son 
Stankey, Wm                     Udolpho Twp.      abt 1863 Germany         Ida                         Head 
Stanley, Clarice A.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Iowa            Frank B, Myrtle W           Daughter 
Stanley, Flora M.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1905 Iowa            Frank B, Myrtle W           Daughter 
Stanley, Frank B.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1870 Iowa            June M, Myrtle W            Head 
Stanley, James E.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1882 New York        Mary                        Head 
Stanley, Mary                   Red Rock Twp.     abt 1883 Minnesota       James E                     Wife 
Stanley, Myrtle W.              Austin Ward 1     abt 1875 Iowa            Frank B                     Wife 
Stanton, Chad                   Windom Twp.       abt 1886 Illinois        Fannie                      Head 
Stanton, Dale                   Windom Twp.       abt 1913 Iowa            Chad, Fannie                Son 
Stanton, Dane                   Windom Twp.       abt 1915 Minnesota       Chad, Fannie                Son 
Stanton, Donald                 Windom Twp.       abt 1919 Minnesota       Chad, Fannie                Son 
Stanton, Fannie                 Windom Twp.       abt 1893 Iowa            Chad                        Wife 
Stanton, Glenn                  Windom Twp.       abt 1912 Iowa            Chad, Fannie                Son 
Stanton, Hally                  Windom Twp.       abt 1917 Minnesota       Chad, Fannie                Daughter 
Stanton, Spencer R.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1836 New York                                    Roomer 
Stapela, Bertha                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1843 Germany         Thomas                      Mother 
Stapela, Thomas                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1833 Germany         Bertha                      Father 
Starck, Charles                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1901 Minnesota       Julius                      Son 
Starck, Frederick               Austin Ward 3     abt 1895 Wisconsin       Julius                      Son 
Starck, Gustave                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1899 Minnesota       Julius                      Son 
Starck, Henry                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1907 Minnesota       Julius                      Son 
Starck, Julius                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1855 Germany                                     Head 
Starck, Rudolph                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1897 Minnesota       Julius                      Son 
Starck, William                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1903 Minnesota       Julius                      Son 
Starek, Martin                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1858 Germany                                     Boarder 
Stark, Axel G.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Stark, Carl                     Waltham Twp.      abt 1850 Germany                                     Head 
Stark, Fred                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Illinois                                    Lodger 
Stark, Loyal                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Illinois                                    Lodger 
Starks, Albert O.               Dexter Township   abt 1883 Minnesota       Bernice E                   Head 
Starks, Andrew                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1850 Wisconsin       Belle                       Head 
Starks, Belle                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1877 Minnesota       Andrew                      Wife 
Starks, Bernice E.              Dexter Township   abt 1890 Wisconsin       Albert O                    Wife 
Starks, Ella                    Dexter Township   abt 1896 Minnesota       Knut, Hanna                 Daughter 
Starks, Hanna                   Dexter Township   abt 1856 Norway          Knut                        Wife 
Starks, Knut                    Dexter Township   abt 1848 Illinois        Hanna                       Head 
Starks, Shoyler                 Dexter Township   abt 1886 Minnesota       Knut, Hanna                 Son 
Starry, Albert                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1915 Iowa            F A, Louise                 Son 
Starry, Emma                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1898 Minnesota       Watson                      Wife 
Starry, F. A.                   Lodi Twp.         abt 1892 Illinois        Louise                      Head 
Starry, Louise                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1896 Illinois        F A                         Wife 
Starry, Mabel                   Lodi Twp.         abt 1916 Iowa            F A, Louise                 Daughter 
Starry, Margaret                Lansing Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Watson, Emma                Daughter 
Starry, Robert                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1917 Minnesota       Watson, Emma                Son 
Starry, Watson                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1893 England         Emma                        Head 
Start, Carl                     Bennington Twp.   abt 1898 Minnesota       Sam, Minnie                 Son 
Start, Cristina                 Bennington Twp.   abt 1828 Norway                                      Mother 
Start, Esic                     Bennington Twp.   abt 1874 Wisconsin                                   Partner 
Start, John                     Bennington Twp.   abt 1872 Wisconsin       Cristina                    Head 
Start, Lloyd                    Bennington Twp.   abt 1909 Minnesota       Sam, Minnie                 Son 
Start, Lule                     Bennington Twp.   abt 1896 Minnesota       Sam, Minnie                 Daughter 
Start, Minnie                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1875 Minnesota       Sam                         Wife 
Start, Ole                      Bennington Twp.   abt 1869 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Start, Roy                      Bennington Twp.   abt 1914 Minnesota       Sam, Minnie                 Son 
Start, Sam                      Bennington Twp.   abt 1870 Wisconsin       Minnie                      Head 
Start, Sanford                  Bennington Twp.   abt 1906 Minnesota       Sam, Minnie                 Son 
State, Earlen                   Racine Twp.       abt 1891 Canada                                      Nephew 
Stayner, Dorthy M.              Waltham Twp.      abt 1915 Iowa            G E, Pansy L                Daughter 
Stayner, Edra L.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1914 Iowa            Tomas G, Tell               Daughter 
Stayner, Emma I.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1918 Iowa            Tomas G, Tell               Daughter 
Stayner, Evelyn I.              Waltham Twp.      abt 1919 Minnesota       G E, Pansy L                Daughter 
Stayner, G. E.                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1890 Iowa            Pansy L                     Head 
Stayner, Marguerite M.          Sargeant Twp.     abt 1912 Iowa            Tomas G, Tell               Daughter 
Stayner, Marvil M.              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1910 Iowa            Tomas G, Tell               Daughter 
Stayner, Milderd M.             Waltham Twp.      abt 1916 Iowa            G E, Pansy L                Daughter 
Stayner, Pansy L.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1893 Iowa            G E                         Wife 
Stayner, Tell                   Sargeant Twp.     abt 1891 Iowa            Tomas G                     Wife 
Stayner, Thelma L.              Waltham Twp.      abt 1915 Iowa            G E, Pansy L                Daughter 
Stayner, Tomas G.               Sargeant Twp.     abt 1888 Iowa            Tell                        Head 
Stayner, Wilber K.              Waltham Twp.      abt 1913 Iowa            G E, Pansy L                Son 
Stayner, Woodrow G.             Sargeant Twp.     abt 1916 Iowa            Tomas G, Tell               Son 
Stearn Jr., John G.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1890 Minnesota       Jennie                      Head 
Stearn, Albertina A.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1859 Germany         Ferdinand                   Wife 
Stearn, Bertha                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1875 Germany         John S                      Wife 
Stearn, Charles L.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota       John G, Jennie              Son 
Stearn, Ferdinand               Austin Ward 3     abt 1855 Germany         Albertina A                 Head 
Stearn, Helen                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1896 Minnesota       John S, Bertha              Daughter 
Stearn, Jennie                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1889 Minnesota       Celia, John G               Wife 
Stearn, John S.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1864 Germany         Bertha                      Head 
Steele, Albert                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Steen, Otto                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1894 Sweden                                      Lodger 
Steene, Andrew                  Nevada Twp.       abt 1893 Norway          Cora                        Head 
Steene, Cora                    Nevada Twp.       abt 1889 Minnesota       Elizabeth, Andrew           Wife 
Steenson, A. Maria              Austin Ward 2     abt 1851 Norway          Knute                       Wife 
Steenson, Anna M.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1889 Minnesota       Knute, A Maria              Daughter 
Steenson, Clarence              Austin Ward 2     abt 1888 Minnesota       Knute, A Maria              Son 
Steenson, Knute                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1850 Norway          A Maria                     Head 
Steffens, Alice E.              Racine Twp.       abt 1907 Minnesota       Orson R, Saddie E           Daughter 
Steffens, Alice M.              Racine Twp.       abt 1892 Minnesota       Charles H, Hannah E         Daughter 
Steffens, Bannie B.             Racine Twp.       abt 1890 Minnesota       Verna G                     Head 
Steffens, Charles H.            Racine Twp.       abt 1862 Minnesota       Hannah E                    Head 
Steffens, Charlotte M.          Racine Twp.       abt 1898 Minnesota       Charles H, Hannah E         Daughter 
Steffens, Hannah E.             Racine Twp.       abt 1861 Wisconsin       Charles H                   Wife 
Steffens, Lawrence L.           Racine Twp.       abt 1918 Minnesota       Bannie B, Verna G           Son 
Steffens, Lincoln F.            Racine Twp.       abt 1906 Minnesota       Charles H, Hannah E         Son 
Steffens, Margaret L.           Racine Twp.       abt 1916 Minnesota       Bannie B, Verna G           Daughter 
Steffens, Mervin R.             Racine Twp.       abt 1902 Minnesota       Orson R, Saddie E           Son 
Steffens, Nellie M.             Racine Twp.       abt 1887 Minnesota       Charles H, Hannah E         Daughter 
Steffens, Orson R.              Racine Twp.       abt 1876 Minnesota       Saddie E                    Head 
Steffens, Raymond H.            Racine Twp.       abt 1900 Minnesota       Charles H, Hannah E         Son 
Steffens, Saddie E.             Racine Twp.       abt 1876 Minnesota       Phillip M, Orson R          Wife 
Steffens, Verna G.              Racine Twp.       abt 1890 Minnesota       Bannie B                    Wife 
Steimer, Anna                   Adams Twp.        abt 1893 Minnesota       Math                        Wife 
Steimer, Math                   Adams Twp.        abt 1891 Minnesota       Anna                        Head 
Stein, Earl                     Austin Ward 3     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Steines, Anna                   Adams Twp.        abt 1851 Luxembourg      J B                         Wife 
Steines, J. B.                  Adams Twp.        abt 1850 Luxembourg      Anna                        Head 
Steingerber, Herman             Marshall Twp.     abt 1857 Germany         Lina                        Head 
Steingerber, Lina               Marshall Twp.     abt 1852 Germany         Herman                      Wife 
Steiper, Jerome J.              Racine Twp.       abt 1862 Minnesota                                   Head 
Steishen, Alfred                Adams Twp.        abt 1906 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Steishen, Andrew                Adams Twp.        abt 1902 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Steishen, Edward                Adams Twp.        abt 1904 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Steishen, John                  Adams Twp.        abt 1866 Luxembourg                                  Head 
Steishen, Kathryn               Adams Twp.        abt 1829 Minnesota       John                        Daughter 
Steishen, Theresa               Adams Twp.        abt 1900 Minnesota       John                        Daughter 
Stemson, Bernice                Lansing Twp.      abt 1907 Minnesota       Carl, Laura                 Daughter 
Stemson, Carl                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1876 Minnesota       Holvar, Laura               Head 
Stemson, Holvar                 Lansing Twp.      abt 1836 Norway                                      Father 
Stemson, Laura                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1885 Minnesota       Carl                        Wife 
Stemson, Lorna                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Carl, Laura                 Daughter 
Stemson, Mildred                Lansing Twp.      abt 1911 Minnesota       Carl, Laura                 Daughter 
Stensteth, Gertrude             Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1842 Norway          Lever                       Wife 
Stensteth, Lever                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1832 Norway          Gertrude                    Head 
Stensteth, Nelson               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1878 Minnesota       Lever, Gertrude             Son 
Stensteth, Otto                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1882 Minnesota       Lever, Gertrude             Son 
Stephan, Beulah                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1898 Minnesota       J A, Lillian H              Daughter 
Stephan, J. A.                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1860 Wisconsin       Lillian H                   Head 
Stephan, Lillian H.             Waltham Twp.      abt 1866 Minnesota       J A                         Wife 
Stephani, Mrs. Eva              Lodi Twp.         abt 1860 Wisconsin                                   Mother 
Stephans, Mary                  Austin Twp.       abt 1897 Iowa            Frank, Mary                 Daughter 
Stephany, Albert                Adams Twp.        abt 1912 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Stephany, Armilla               Adams Twp.        abt 1915 Minnesota       John                        Daughter 
Stephany, Gregory               Adams Twp.        abt 1908 Iowa            John                        Son 
Stephany, Isadore               Adams Twp.        abt 1909 Iowa            John                        Son 
Stephany, Jake                  Adams Twp.        abt 1904 Iowa            John                        Son 
Stephany, John                  Adams Twp.        abt 1876 Germany                                     Head 
Stephany, Marina                Adams Twp.        abt 1906 Minnesota       John                        Daughter 
Stephany, William               Adams Twp.        abt 1918 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Stephens, Alvin C.              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1895 Iowa                                        Servant 
Stephens, Bertha                Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Minnesota       David O                     Wife 
Stephens, David O.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1891 Iowa            Bertha                      Head 
Stephens, Earnest               Austin Ward 3     abt 1875 Iowa            Joseph M, Lucy A            Son 
Stephens, Joseph M.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1836 New York        Lucy A                      Head 
Stephens, Lewain                Austin Ward 2     abt 1918 Minnesota       David O, Bertha             Son 
Stephens, Lucy A.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1847 Canada          Joseph M                    Wife 
Stephens, Marguerite            Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Minnesota       David O, Bertha             Daughter 
Stephens, Marion                Austin Ward 2     abt 1920 Minnesota       David O, Bertha             Daughter 
Stephens, Myrtle B.             Sargeant Twp.     abt 1900 North Dakota                                Servant 
Stephens, Walter J.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1889 Minnesota       Joseph M, Lucy A            Son 
Stephenson Jr., Stanley W.      Dexter Township   abt 1917 Minnesota       Stanley W, Joy F            Son 
Stephenson, Dorothy             Windom Twp.       abt 1868 Iowa            John P                      Wife 
Stephenson, Elizabeth A.        Dexter Township   abt 1915 Minnesota       Stanley W, Joy F            Daughter 
Stephenson, Emma                Windom Twp.       abt 1902 Iowa            John P, Dorothy             Daughter 
Stephenson, John                Windom Twp.       abt 1897 Iowa            John P, Dorothy             Son 
Stephenson, John P.             Windom Twp.       abt 1865 Germany         Dorothy                     Head 
Stephenson, Joy F.              Dexter Township   abt 1889 Illinois        Stanley W                   Wife 
Stephenson, Stanley W.          Dexter Township   abt 1888 Minnesota       Joy F                       Head 
Stephony, Alfred                Adams Twp.        abt 1917 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Son 
Stephony, Alvina                Adams Twp.        abt 1915 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Daughter 
Stephony, Arthur                Adams Twp.        abt 1907 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Son 
Stephony, Gertrude              Adams Twp.        abt 1904 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Daughter 
Stephony, Giladgard             Adams Twp.        abt 1913 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Daughter 
Stephony, Joe                   Adams Twp.        abt 1878 Germany         Marguerite                  Head 
Stephony, Marguerite            Adams Twp.        abt 1884 Minnesota       Joe                         Wife 
Stephony, Marie                 Adams Twp.        abt 1919 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Daughter 
Stephony, Rose                  Adams Twp.        abt 1909 Minnesota       Joe, Marguerite             Daughter 
Steppick, John N.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Wisconsin                                   Lodger 
Sterenberg, Esther              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1915 Iowa            Mary M                      Daughter 
Sterenberg, Harry               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1899 Iowa            Mary M                      Son 
Sterenberg, Herman              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1908 Iowa            Mary M                      Son 
Sterenberg, Mary M.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1874 Holstein                                    Head 
Sterenberg, Nettie              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1902 Iowa            Mary M                      Daughter 
Sterling, E. H.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1862 New York        Marion                      Head 
Sterling, Marion                Austin Ward 1     abt 1868 Wisconsin       E H                         Wife 
Sterman, Harry                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1878 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Stern, Elsie                    Marshall Twp.     abt 1891 Minnesota                                   Head 
Stern, Herman C.                Dexter Township   abt 1881 Germany         Lottie                      Head 
Stern, Lottie                   Dexter Township   abt 1894 Minnesota       Herman C                    Wife 
Stern, Vera                     Lodi Twp.         abt 1893 Iowa            William                     Wife 
Stern, Warren                   Lodi Twp.         abt 1919 Minnesota       William, Vera               Son 
Stern, William                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1894 Iowa            Vera                        Head 
Stern, William                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1916 Minnesota       William, Vera               Son 
Sterns, Arthur                  Dexter Township   abt 1893 Minnesota       Minnie                      Head 
Sterns, Erwin                   Dexter Township   abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Sterns, Minnie                  Dexter Township   abt 1891 Minnesota       Arthur                      Wife 
Stevens, Bernice                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1914 Canada          Ford G, Grace               Daughter 
Stevens, Delva T.               Lodi Twp.         abt 1867 Wisconsin       G W                         Wife 
Stevens, Elmer T.               Lodi Twp.         abt 1893 Iowa            G W, Delva T                Son 
Stevens, Evelyn L.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota       Rose M                      Granddaughter 
Stevens, Ford B.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1912 Canada          Ford G, Grace               Son 
Stevens, Ford G.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1888 Canada          Grace                       Head 
Stevens, G. W.                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1860 Wisconsin       Delva T                     Head 
Stevens, Gilbert R.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1917 Minnesota       Ford G, Grace               Son 
Stevens, Gladys                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1908 Canada          Ford G, Grace               Daughter 
Stevens, Grace                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1890 Nebraska        Ford G                      Wife 
Stevens, Irma L.                Lodi Twp.         abt 1909 Iowa            G W, Delva T                Daughter 
Stevens, Iva                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1911 Canada          Ford G, Grace               Daughter 
Stevens, Kenneth W.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1908 Iowa            Anna                        Step Son 
Stevens, Lucy                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1844 Michigan                                    Head 
Stevens, Maud                   Austin Twp.       abt 1882 Minnesota                                   Niece 
Stevens, Pauline                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1916 Minnesota       Ford G, Grace               Daughter 
Stevens, Rose M.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1893 Minnesota       Josie                       Daughter 
Stevens, Sarah                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1909 Canada          Ford G, Grace               Daughter 
Stevenson, Beulah               Lansing Twp.      abt 1892 Wisconsin       Charlie                     Wife 
Stevenson, Charles              Lansing Twp.      abt 1919 Minnesota       Charlie, Beulah             Son 
Stevenson, Charlie              Lansing Twp.      abt 1885 Iowa            Beulah                      Head 
Stevenson, Charlott             Lansing Twp.      abt 1912 Minnesota       Charlie, Beulah             Daughter 
Stevenson, Leota                Lansing Twp.      abt 1910 Minnesota       Charlie, Beulah             Daughter 
Stevison, Clara                 Lansing Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Ole                         Wife 
Stevison, Halvar                Lansing Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Ole, Clara                  Son 
Stevison, Henry                 Lansing Twp.      abt 1883 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Stevison, Ole                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1885 Minnesota       Clara                       Head 
Stewart, Audrey                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1894 Nebraska        Charles                     Wife 
Stewart, Charles                Austin Ward 1     abt 1891 Minnesota       Audrey                      Head 
Stewart, Charles F.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Nebraska        Charles, Audrey             Son 
Stewart, Charles M.             Red Rock Twp.     abt 1837 Minnesota       Gladys L                    Head 
Stewart, David                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1917 Nebraska        Charles, Audrey             Son 
Stewart, Donald                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1918 Nebraska        Charles, Audrey             Son 
Stewart, Douglas                Austin Ward 2     abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Stewart, Elmer B.               Racine Twp.       abt 1891 Minnesota       Eugene R                    Son 
Stewart, Eugene R.              Racine Twp.       abt 1854 New York                                    Head 
Stewart, Euphemia               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1888 Scotland                                    Sister 
Stewart, Gladys L.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1894 Minnesota       Charles M                   Wife 
Stewart, Lucille F.             Red Rock Twp.     abt 1919 Minnesota       Charles M, Gladys L         Daughter 
Stewart, Maurice C.             Red Rock Twp.     abt 1917 Minnesota       Charles M, Gladys L         Son 
Stewart, Raymond E.             Racine Twp.       abt 1897 Minnesota       Eugene R                    Son 
Stewman, Bert E.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1845 Vermont                                     Granddaughter 
Stewman, Carlh                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1913 Minnesota                                   Grandson 
Stewman, Cloyd                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1894 Minnesota                                   Grandson 
Stewman, Evelin                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1912 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Stewman, Howard                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1910 Minnesota                                   Grandson 
Stewman, Ilham                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1913 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Stewman, Margurite              Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Stewman, Marie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Stewman, Marion                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1893 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Stewman, Meles Chaffa           Austin Ward 1     abt 1910 Minnesota                                   Grandson 
Stien, Henry                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1901 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Stien, John                     Lyle Twp.         abt 1895 Iowa                                        Son-in-law 
Stien, Leonard                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1913 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Stier, Alvin J.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1898 Wisconsin       Margurit                    Step Son 
Stier, Andrew                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1885 Wisconsin       Anton                       Son 
Stier, Anton                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1847 Germany                                     Head 
Stier, Aurelia M.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1900 Wisconsin       Margurit                    Step Daughter 
Stier, Ester                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1895 Minnesota       Leo M                       Wife 
Stier, Frank R.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1896 Wisconsin       Margurit                    Step Son 
Stier, James                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       Leo M, Ester                Son 
Stier, John                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1883 Wisconsin       Anton                       Son 
Stier, Leo M.                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1892 Wisconsin       Ester                       Head 
Stier, Margaret                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       Leo M, Ester                Daughter 
Stier, Norbert                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1916 Minnesota       Leo M, Ester                Son 
Stier, Olive A.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1903 Wisconsin       Margurit                    Step Daughter 
Stiles, Charles C.              Racine Twp.       abt 1859 Wisconsin       Mary J                      Head 
Stiles, George M.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1902 Iowa            Melvin W, Matilda E         Son 
Stiles, Mary J.                 Racine Twp.       abt 1860 Minnesota       Charles C                   Wife 
Stiles, Matilda E.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1868 Illinois        Melvin W                    Wife 
Stiles, Melvin W.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1867 Iowa            Matilda E                   Head 
Stiles, Thomas G.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1905 Minnesota       Melvin W, Matilda E         Son 

 

Go to Next Page in Series



This page was last updated on
Copyright 2006
By Kermit Kittleson & Kathy Pike