MOWER COUNTY GENEALOGY

 

Mower County Census -- 1920

Svykorsky, Agnes...

 

  NAME                          TOWNSHIP          BIRTH    BIRTHPLACE      SPOUSE/PARENTS              RELATION
=============================== ================= ======== =============== =========================== ===============
Svykorsky, Agnes                Austin Ward 3     abt 1916 Minnesota       Frank, Antoine              Daughter 
Svykorsky, Antoine              Austin Ward 3     abt 1890 Czek B & M      Frank                       Wife 
Svykorsky, Frank                Austin Ward 3     abt 1888 Czek B & M      Antoine                     Head 
Svykorsky, Joseph C.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1919 Minnesota       Frank, Antoine              Son 
Svykorsky, Mary                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Minnesota       Frank, Antoine              Daughter 
Swain, Arthur                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1906 Minnesota                                     
Swain, Clarence                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1910 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Son 
Swain, Ida                      Frankford Twp.    abt 1890 Minnesota       Olie T, Sarah               Daughter 
Swain, Ida                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1881 Minnesota       Matt                        Wife 
Swain, Ines                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1912 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Daughter 
Swain, Loyd                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1919 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Son 
Swain, Matt                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1875 Minnesota       Ida                         Head 
Swain, Melvin                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1907 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Son 
Swain, Ole                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1879 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Swain, Olie T.                  Frankford Twp.    abt 1848 Norway          Sarah                       Head 
Swain, Oneal                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1905 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Son 
Swain, Raymond                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1915 Minnesota       Matt, Ida                   Son 
Swain, Sarah                    Frankford Twp.    abt 1850 Norway          Olie T                      Wife 
Swain, Sidney                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1911 Minnesota                                     
Swain, Theodore                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1890 Minnesota                                   Nephew 
Swain, Thomas                   Frankford Twp.    abt 1885 Minnesota       Olie T, Sarah               Son 
Swank, Albert                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1912 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Charles F.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1903 Nebraska        John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Donald J.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Edward W.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1909 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Francis                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1917 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, George                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Harold J.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1910 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, Helen M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1906 Illinois        John G, Nellie M            Daughter 
Swank, John G.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1876 Iowa            Nellie M                    Head 
Swank, John W.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1901 Minnesota       John G, Nellie M            Son 
Swank, May A.                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1905 Nebraska        John G, Nellie M            Daughter 
Swank, Nellie M.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1881 Illinois        John G                      Wife 
Swanson, Anton                  Adams Twp.        abt 1881 Sweden          Mathild                     Head 
Swanson, Carl                   Adams Twp.        abt 1914 Illinois        Anton, Mathild              Son 
Swanson, Carl                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1914 Illinois        D L, Nellie                 Son 
Swanson, D. L.                  Clayton Twp.      abt 1880 Sweden          Nellie                      Head 
Swanson, Henning                Adams Twp.        abt 1916 Minnesota       Anton, Mathild              Son 
Swanson, Henny                  Clayton Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       D L, Nellie                 Son 
Swanson, Martin                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1880 Sweden                                      Boarder 
Swanson, Mathild                Adams Twp.        abt 1889 Sweden          Anton                       Wife 
Swanson, Nellie                 Clayton Twp.      abt 1888 Sweden          D L                         Wife 
Swanson, Olen                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Swanson, Oscar                  Dexter Township   abt 1891 Sweden                                      Lodger 
Swanson, Segna                  Adams Twp.        abt 1912 Illinois        Anton, Mathild              Daughter 
Swanson, Signe                  Clayton Twp.      abt 1912 Illinois        D L, Nellie                 Daughter 
Swart, Ava E.                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Frank W, Matilda M          Daughter 
Swart, Frank W.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1873 Minnesota       Matilda M                   Head 
Swart, John D.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1894 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Swart, Marcella M.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1912 Minnesota       Frank W, Matilda M          Daughter 
Swart, Matilda M.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1873 Canada          Frank W                     Wife 
Swart, Ray R.                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1897 Minnesota       Frank W, Matilda M          Son 
Swart, Theodore F.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1904 Minnesota       Frank W, Matilda M          Son 
Swart, William A.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1898 Minnesota       Frank W, Matilda M          Son 
Swartz, Jack                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1893 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Swary, Doris                    Marshall Twp.     abt 1900 Iowa                                        Roomer 
Swatosh, Anna                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1902 Minnesota                                   Ward 
Swatosh, Mary                   Austin Twp.       abt 1907 Minnesota                                     
Sweet, Aramita                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1851 New York        William W                   Wife 
Sweet, William W.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1845 New York        Aramita                     Head 
Sweeton, Alice                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1875 Iowa            W H                         Wife 
Sweeton, Charles                Lodi Twp.         abt 1907 Iowa            W H, Alice                  Son 
Sweeton, Margorie               Lodi Twp.         abt 1899 Minnesota       W H, Alice                  Daughter 
Sweeton, W. H.                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1864 Wisconsin       Alice                       Head 
Swendson, Alfred                Windom Twp.       abt 1906 Minnesota       Charles, Clara              Son 
Swendson, Alvin                 Windom Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Charles, Clara              Son 
Swendson, Charles               Windom Twp.       abt 1870 Sweden          Clara                       Head 
Swendson, Clara                 Windom Twp.       abt 1871 Sweden          Charles                     Wife 
Swendson, Lillian               Windom Twp.       abt 1901 Minnesota       Charles, Clara              Daughter 
Swensen, Bert                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1890 Wisconsin       William, Bertha             Son 
Swensen, Bertha                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1845 Norway          William                     Wife 
Swensen, Josephine              Lyle Twp.         abt 1884 Wisconsin       William, Bertha             Daughter 
Swensen, Julia                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1880 Wisconsin       William, Bertha             Daughter 
Swensen, William                Lyle Twp.         abt 1848 Norway          Bertha                      Head 
Swenson, Alfred                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1901 Minnesota       Lars, Euga                  Son 
Swenson, Alvin                  Nevada Twp.       abt 1897 Minnesota       Hans C, Christine           Son 
Swenson, Alvin P.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1899 Minnesota       Emma L                      Son 
Swenson, Anton                  Marshall Twp.     abt 1879 Sweden          Selena                      Head 
Swenson, Bernice                Marshall Twp.     abt 1915 Minnesota       Samuel, Lora                Daughter 
Swenson, Carl J.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1888 Iowa                                        Boarder 
Swenson, Christine              Nevada Twp.       abt 1869 Iowa            Hans C                      Wife 
Swenson, Clara                  Marshall Twp.     abt 1854 Sweden                                      Boarder 
Swenson, Clarice E.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1905 Minnesota       Emma L                      Daughter 
Swenson, Cora                   Marshall Twp.     abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Swenson, Elmer J.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1900 Minnesota       Emma L                      Son 
Swenson, Emma L.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1879 Minnesota                                   Head 
Swenson, Eric John              Austin Ward 3     abt 1881 Canada                                      Boarder 
Swenson, Esther                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1886 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Swenson, Euga                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1859 Norway          Lars                        Wife 
Swenson, Halvor                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1852 Norway          Rignel                      Head 
Swenson, Hans C.                Nevada Twp.       abt 1869 Minnesota       Christine                   Head 
Swenson, Hattie                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Swenson, Hazel R.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1902 Minnesota       Emma L                      Daughter 
Swenson, Helen                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1918 Minnesota       Julius, Hilda               Daughter 
Swenson, Henry T.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1893 Minnesota       Lars, Euga                  Son 
Swenson, Hilda                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1893 Norway          Julius                      Wife 
Swenson, Julius                 Lodi Twp.         abt 1881 Minnesota       Hilda                       Head 
Swenson, Lars                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1840 Norway          Euga                        Head 
Swenson, Lawrence               Lodi Twp.         abt 1915 Minnesota       Julius, Hilda               Son 
Swenson, Lilly                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1897 Minnesota       Lars, Euga                  Daughter 
Swenson, Lora                   Marshall Twp.     abt 1875 Minnesota       Samuel                      Wife 
Swenson, Mildred                Marshall Twp.     abt 1910 Minnesota       Samuel, Lora                Daughter 
Swenson, Rignel                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1849 Norway          Halvor                      Wife 
Swenson, Samuel                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1877 Minnesota       Lora                        Head 
Swenson, Selena                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1885 Minnesota       Anton                       Wife 
Swenson, Swen                   Dexter Township   abt 1843 Norway                                      Father-in-law 
Swenson, Viola                  Nevada Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Hans C, Christine           Daughter 
Swisher, Harriet L.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1883 Ohio            Raymond                     Wife 
Swisher, Raymond                Austin Ward 1     abt 1881 Ohio            Harriet L                   Head 
Syck, Carl M.                   Red Rock Twp.     abt 1863 Denmark         Isabella                    Head 
Syck, Florence E.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1900 England         Ira W                       Wife 
Syck, Ira W.                    Red Rock Twp.     abt 1892 Minnesota       Florence E                  Head 
Syck, Isabella                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1873 Wisconsin       Carl M                      Wife 
Synder, Burdett                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1903 Minnesota       L F, Stella                 Son 
Synder, Emma                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota       L F, Stella                 Daughter 
Synder, Evelyn                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1892 Minnesota       Josephine                   Daughter 
Synder, Frank                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1888 Germany                                     Brother-in-law 
Synder, Fred                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1906 Minnesota       L F, Stella                 Son 
Synder, Josephine               Austin Ward 1     abt 1856 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Synder, L. F.                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1876 Minnesota       Stella                      Head 
Synder, Mildred                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1890 Minnesota       Josephine                   Daughter 
Synder, Otto                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1891 Indiana                                     Lodger 
Synder, Stella                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1879 Wisconsin       L F                         Wife 
Synder, Sterling                Austin Ward 1     abt 1908 Minnesota       L F, Stella                 Son 
Syobappen, Amelia               Adams Twp.        abt 1864 Iowa            Andrew                      Wife 
Syobappen, Andrew               Adams Twp.        abt 1866 Norway          Amelia                      Head 
Syobappen, Gusta                Adams Twp.        abt 1892 Minnesota                                   Daughter-in-law 
Syobappen, John                 Adams Twp.        abt 1917 Iowa            Andrew, Amelia              Son 
Syobappen, Leland               Adams Twp.        abt 1906 Minnesota       Andrew, Amelia              Son 
Syverude, Agnetta               Lansing Twp.      abt 1865 Norway          John                        Wife 
Syverude, Artie                 Lansing Twp.      abt 1913 Minnesota       John, Agnetta               Son 
Syverude, Clora                 Lansing Twp.      abt 1908 Minnesota       John, Agnetta               Daughter 
Syverude, Earl                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1905 Minnesota       John, Agnetta               Son 
Syverude, John                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1857 Norway          Agnetta                     Head 
Syverude, Josina                Lansing Twp.      abt 1909 Minnesota       John, Agnetta               Daughter 
Syverude, Olga                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1911 Minnesota       John, Agnetta               Daughter 
Szonn, David                    Waltham Twp.      abt 1887 Germany                                     Head 
Tabor, Harry L.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1889 Iowa            Nellie C                    Head 
Tabor, Kenneth L.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1912 Iowa            Harry L, Nellie C           Son 
Tabor, Nellie C.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1892 Illinois        Harry L                     Wife 
Tabor, Wayne G.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1918 Iowa            Harry L, Nellie C           Son 
Talmadge, Gifford               Austin Ward 3     abt 1873 Iowa            Lillian                     Head 
Talmadge, Lillian               Austin Ward 3     abt 1852 New York                                    Mother 
Taney, James C.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1879 Kentucky        Margaret                    Head 
Taney, Margaret                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1881 Minnesota       James C                     Wife 
Tangen, Hans                    Austin Twp.       abt 1844 Norway                                      Inmate 
Tanner, Allice Grace            Dexter Township   abt 1881 Minnesota       Arthur A                    Wife 
Tanner, Anna M.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1879 Minnesota       James M                     Wife 
Tanner, Arthur A.               Dexter Township   abt 1875 Minnesota       Allice Grace                Head 
Tanner, Brugley T.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1849 Pennsylvania                                Father 
Tanner, Calvin M.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1912 Minnesota       Elmer B, Eva L              Son 
Tanner, De Loss                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1848 Pennsylvania                                Boarder 
Tanner, Doyle E.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1919 Minnesota       Elmer B, Eva L              Son 
Tanner, Elmer B.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1887 Minnesota       Brugley T, Eva L            Head 
Tanner, Elsie M.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1896 Minnesota       James E                     Wife 
Tanner, Eva L.                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1886 Wisconsin       Elmer B                     Wife 
Tanner, Forrest O.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1878 Minnesota                                   Brother-in-law 
Tanner, James M.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1845 Pennsylvania    Anna M                      Head 
Tanner, Lelia H.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1916 Minnesota       Elmer B, Eva L              Daughter 
Tanner, Pearl B.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1907 Minnesota       James M, Anna M             Daughter 
Tanner, Vivian M.               Dexter Township   abt 1909 Minnesota       Arthur A, Allice Grace      Daughter 
Tardoll, Arnold                 Adams Twp.        abt 1911 Maine           James, Bertha               Son 
Tardoll, Bertha                 Adams Twp.        abt 1874 Norway          James                       Wife 
Tardoll, Ervin                  Adams Twp.        abt 1909 Maine           James, Bertha               Son 
Tardoll, Marguerite             Adams Twp.        abt 1904 Maine           James, Bertha               Daughter 
Tardoll, Ruth                   Adams Twp.        abt 1914 Maine           James, Bertha               Daughter 
Tarrell, John                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1855 Vermont                                     Lodger 
Tarson, Hogan                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1894 Sweden                                      Husband 
Tasner, William                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1895 Bohemia                                     Head 
Tate, Henry L.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1875 Wisconsin       Melton M                    Head 
Tate, James M.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1911 Minnesota       Henry L, Melton M           Son 
Tate, John G.                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1903 Wisconsin       Henry L, Melton M           Son 
Tate, Lydia A.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1900 Wisconsin       Henry L, Melton M           Daughter 
Tate, Lyle L.                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1898 Wisconsin       Henry L, Melton M           Son 
Tate, Melton M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1875 Wisconsin       Henry L                     Wife 
Tate, Nettie J.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1905 Wisconsin       Henry L, Melton M           Daughter 
Tatt, Mrs. Emma                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1869 Canada                                      Roomer 
Tavartes, Ruth                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1905 Wisconsin                                   Lodger 
Taylor, Anna E.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1885 Minnesota       Clara B                     Daughter 
Taylor, Bridget                 Austin Twp.       abt 1867 Wisconsin       George                      Wife 
Taylor, Clara B.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1854 Pennsylvania                                Head 
Taylor, Clara F.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1891 Minnesota       Richard                     Wife 
Taylor, Clarence O.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1891 Minnesota       Clara B                     Son 
Taylor, Darell                  Adams Twp.        abt 1914 Iowa            Elmer, Dorothy              Son 
Taylor, Donald R.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1905 Minnesota       George C                    Son 
Taylor, Dorothy                 Adams Twp.        abt 1887 Iowa            Elmer                       Wife 
Taylor, Earl A.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1901 Minnesota       George C                    Son 
Taylor, Elizabeth I.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1908 Minnesota       George C                    Daughter 
Taylor, Elmer                   Adams Twp.        abt 1890 Iowa            Dorothy                     Head 
Taylor, Ethel M.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1894 Minnesota       George C                    Daughter 
Taylor, Florence M.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1903 Minnesota       George C                    Daughter 
Taylor, George                  Austin Twp.       abt 1867 Minnesota       Bridget                     Head 
Taylor, George A.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Minnesota       Clara B                     Son 
Taylor, George C.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1868 Minnesota                                   Head 
Taylor, George W.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1868 Wisconsin                                   Boarder 
Taylor, Harley                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1905 Iowa            Mabel                       Son 
Taylor, John G.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1857 New York                                    Boarder 
Taylor, Mabel                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1878 Minnesota                                   Head 
Taylor, Marie M.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1896 Minnesota       George C                    Daughter 
Taylor, Mary                    Windom Twp.       abt 1875 New York                                    Head 
Taylor, Orlin                   Adams Twp.        abt 1912 Iowa            Elmer, Dorothy              Son 
Taylor, Ralph                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1907 Iowa            Mabel                       Son 
Taylor, Richard                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1892 England         Clara F                     Head 
Taylor, Virgil                  Adams Twp.        abt 1917 Minnesota       Elmer, Dorothy              Son 
Taylor, Wilson                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1909 Minnesota       Mabel                       Son 
Teater, Bertha                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1874 Minnesota       William H                   Wife 
Teater, William H.              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1874 Iowa            Bertha                      Head 
Tebay, Frantz                   Frankford Twp.    abt 1894 Minnesota       Leander Y, Nelsina C        Son 
Tebay, Henry Y.                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1907 Minnesota       Leander Y, Nelsina C        Son 
Tebay, Leander Y.               Frankford Twp.    abt 1861 Minnesota       Nelsina C                   Head 
Tebay, Leo                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1850 Minnesota                                   Head 
Tebay, Nelsina C.               Frankford Twp.    abt 1873 Denmark         Leander Y                   Wife 
Tebay, Rena                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1900 Minnesota       Leo                         Daughter 
Tedrow, Lary A.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1895 Illinois        Sara                        Head 
Tedrow, Sara                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Illinois        Lary A                      Wife 
Teeter, Eddie D.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1902 Wisconsin                                   Adopted Son 
Teeter, Edna J.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1874 Iowa            Lewis H                     Wife 
Teeter, John                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1875 Minnesota       Margariet                   Head 
Teeter, Lewis H.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1872 Wisconsin       Edna J                      Head 
Teeter, Maggie E.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1868 Vermont         William                     Wife 
Teeter, Margariet               Lansing Twp.      abt 1877 Minnesota       John                        Wife 
Teeter, William                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1865 Iowa            Maggie E                    Head 
Temanson, Henry M.              Racine Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Sever                       Son 
Temanson, Martha D.             Racine Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota       Sever                       Daughter 
Temanson, Sever                 Racine Twp.       abt 1860 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Temanson, Telena                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1905 Minnesota                                   Niece 
Temanson, Thoula C.             Racine Twp.       abt 1901 Minnesota       Sever                       Son 
Temenson, Albert H.             Racine Twp.       abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Tempest Jr., Arnold             Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 California                                  Nephew 
Tempest, Inez                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1890 Minnesota       Mary V                      Sister 
Templemann, Ernestine           Waltham Twp.      abt 1850 Germany         Ferdinand                   Wife 
Templemann, Ferdinand           Waltham Twp.      abt 1847 Germany         Ernestine                   Head 
Tempt, Rudolph                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1903 Wisconsin                                   Boarder 
Ten, Charlotte                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1870 Wisconsin       Broeck H                    Wife 
Ten, Eyak Fred P.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1890 South Dakota    Ida                         Head 
Ten, Frederick                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Minnesota       Eyak Fred P,Ida             Son 
Ten, Ida                        Austin Ward 1     abt 1893 Minnesota       Eyak Fred P                 Wife 
Ten, Kyle                       Austin Ward 1     abt 1918 Minnesota       Eyak Fred P,Ida             Son 
Ten, Mary Louise                Austin Ward 1     abt 1908 Minnesota       Broeck H, Charlotte         Daughter 
Ten, Mrs. Broeck H.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1869 Pennsylvania    Charlotte                   Head 
Terkel, Aldah                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1845 Norway          Julia                       Head 
Terkel, Cartha                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1847 Norway                                      Aunt 
Terkel, Julia                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1853 Wisconsin       Aldah                       Wife 
Terkel, Marvlin                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Aldah, Julia                Son 
Terlinden, Clarsa               Frankford Twp.    abt 1899 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Daughter 
Terlinden, Elizabeth            Frankford Twp.    abt 1892 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Daughter 
Terlinden, Emelia               Frankford Twp.    abt 1864 Wisconsin       John E                      Wife 
Terlinden, Henry                Frankford Twp.    abt 1894 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Son 
Terlinden, John                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1888 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Son 
Terlinden, John E.              Frankford Twp.    abt 1859 Wisconsin       Emelia                      Head 
Terlinden, Minnie               Frankford Twp.    abt 1890 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Daughter 
Terlinden, William              Frankford Twp.    abt 1897 Minnesota       John E, Emelia              Son 
Terry, Bessie                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1887 Iowa            Eliza A, Cassius C          Wife 
Terry, Cassius C.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1885 South Dakota    Bessie                      Head 
Terry, Elizabeth A.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1914 Minnesota       Cassius C, Bessie           Daughter 
Terry, Gene F.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1918 Minnesota       Cassius C, Bessie           Daughter 
Terry, Helen M.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1909 Minnesota       Cassius C, Bessie           Daughter 
Terry, Richard L.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1911 Minnesota       Cassius C, Bessie           Son 
Tesar, Joseph F.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1894 Wisconsin       Mabel                       Head 
Tesar, Mabel                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Minnesota       Joseph F                    Wife 
Tessier, Josephine              Austin Ward 1     abt 1881 Nebraska                                    Head 
Tews, Elsie B.                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1906 Minnesota       William F, Helen M L        Daughter 
Tews, Helen M. L.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1879 Minnesota       William F                   Wife 
Tews, Walter A.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1903 Minnesota       William F, Helen M L        Son 
Tews, William F.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1874 Minnesota       Helen M L                   Head 
Thaden, Clifford M.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1905 California      George H, Jessie E          Son 
Thaden, George H.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1865 Germany         Jessie E                    Head 
Thaden, Gertrud J.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1915 Minnesota       George H, Jessie E          Son 
Thaden, Jessie E.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1884 Kansas          George H                    Wife 
Thaden, Lona G.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1904 Minnesota       George H, Jessie E          Daughter 
Thelan, Anna                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1862 Illinois        Thomas                      Wife 
Thelan, Christine               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1898 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Daughter 
Thelan, Frank                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1885 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Fred                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1901 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, John                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1891 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Joseph                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1887 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Matt                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1896 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Paul                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1893 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Robert                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1902 Iowa            Thomas, Anna                Son 
Thelan, Thomas                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1856 Illinois        Anna                        Head 
Thelen, Alice                   Adams Twp.        abt 1881 Minnesota       Joseph                      Wife 
Thelen, Joseph                  Adams Twp.        abt 1881 Minnesota       Alice                       Head 
Thelen, Josephine               Adams Twp.        abt 1885 Minnesota       Kathryn                     Daughter 
Thelen, Kathryn                 Adams Twp.        abt 1843 Germany                                     Head 
Thelen, Martin                  Adams Twp.        abt 1886 Minnesota       Kathryn                     Son 
Theobald, Walter                Austin Ward 1     abt 1890 Indiana                                     Roomer 
Theobold, Joseph                Austin Ward 3     abt 1882 Iowa                                        Boarder 
Theodore, Nick A.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1886 Greece                                      Head 
Therry, Alex S.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1893 Illinois                                    Boarder 
Thiel, William                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1871 Germany                                     Head 
Thill, John                     Windom Twp.       abt 1896 Illinois        Marie                       Head 
Thill, Lena                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Illinois        Nick, Margret               Daughter 
Thill, Margret                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1856 Luxembourg      Nick                        Wife 
Thill, Marie                    Windom Twp.       abt 1895 Iowa            John                        Wife 
Thill, Mary                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1904 Minnesota       Nick, Margret               Daughter 
Thill, Mathew                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1903 Illinois        Nick, Margret               Son 
Thill, Nick                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1868 Luxembourg      Margret                     Head 
Thill, Robert                   Windom Twp.       abt 1918 Minnesota       John, Marie                 Son 
Thillman, John                  Adams Twp.        abt 1898 Illinois                                    Nephew 
Thillman, Marguerite            Adams Twp.        abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Niece 
Thillman, Mary                  Adams Twp.        abt 1897 Illinois                                    Niece 
Thoen, Gust                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1885 Norway                                      Lodger 

 

Go to Next Page in Series



This page was last updated on
Copyright 2006
By Kermit Kittleson & Kathy Pike