MOWER COUNTY GENEALOGY

 

Mower County Census -- 1920

Melina, Christina ...

 

  NAME                          TOWNSHIP          BIRTH    BIRTHPLACE      SPOUSE/PARENTS              RELATION
=============================== ================= ======== =============== =========================== ===============
Melina, Christina A.            Le Roy Twp.       abt 1849 Norway          Mari                        Head 
Melina, Clarence M.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1902 Minnesota       Christina A, Mari           Son 
Melina, Mari                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1854 Norway          Christina A                 Wife 
Melina, Marie                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1894 Minnesota       Christina A, Mari           Daughter 
Meline, Ben A.                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1867 Sweden                                      Head 
Meline, Forrest J.              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1907 Illinois        Ben A                       Son 
Meline, Inez E.                 Sargeant Twp.     abt 1910 Illinois        Ben A                       Daughter 
Meline, Irwine H.               Sargeant Twp.     abt 1898 Illinois        Ben A                       Son 
Meline, Viola B.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1903 Kansas          Ben A                       Daughter 
Melnar, Otto                    Bennington Twp.   abt 1880 Wisconsin                                   Hired Man 
Melone, William B.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1910 Minnesota                                   Adopted Son 
Melounek, Louis W.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Minnesota       Stella                      Son-in-law 
Melounek, Stella                Austin Ward 2     abt 1897 Minnesota       Joseph, Anna, Louis W       Daughter 
Melson, Alber                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1892 Denmark         Caroline                    Head 
Melson, Caroline                Udolpho Twp.      abt 1890 Denmark         Alber                       Wife 
Melson, Donald                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Alber, Caroline             Son 
Melson, Waymon                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1914 Minnesota       Alber, Caroline             Son 
Melvin, Alo P.                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1902 Iowa            Perry, John A               Son 
Melvin, Berthan                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1893 Missouri        Perry, John A               Daughter 
Melvin, John A.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1868 Illinois        Perry                       Wife 
Melvin, Perry                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1865 Illinois        John A                      Head 
Melvin, Unice St                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1907 Iowa            Perry, John A               Daughter 
Melzer, Frances                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1888 Minnesota       George R                    Wife 
Melzer, Frances                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1919 Minnesota       George R, Frances           Daughter 
Melzer, George R.               Lyle Twp.         abt 1881 Wisconsin       Frances                     Head 
Melzer, Mary                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1914 Minnesota       George R, Frances           Daughter 
Menaing, Alfred                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1908 Illinois        Fred, Marie                 Son 
Menaing, Davie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1918 Minnesota       Fred, Marie                 Daughter 
Menaing, Fred                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1883 Illinois        Marie                       Head 
Menaing, Marie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1889 Illinois        Fred                        Wife 
Menaing, Nellie                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Illinois        Fred, Marie                 Daughter 
Menaing, Vera                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1911 Illinois        Fred, Marie                 Daughter 
Mency, May E.                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1893 Minnesota                                     
Mency, Ralph                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1893 Iowa                                          
Menich, Ann                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1875 Minnesota       George W, Kittie            Daughter 
Menich, George W.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1841 Wisconsin       Kittie                      Head 
Menich, Kittie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1847 Wisconsin       George W                    Wife 
Mentel, Emma T.                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1897 Illinois        George B                    Wife 
Mentel, George B.               Frankford Twp.    abt 1892 Illinois        Emma T                      Head 
Mentel, Tresa H.                Frankford Twp.    abt 1916 Minnesota       George B, Emma T            Daughter 
Meppin, Ethel E.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1913 Illinois        William H, Olive G          Daughter 
Meppin, Olive G.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1887 Illinois        William H                   Wife 
Meppin, Robert C.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1916 Minnesota       William H, Olive G          Son 
Meppin, William H.              Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1883 Illinois        Olive G                     Head 
Merriam, Sarah                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1837 New York                                    Mother-in-law 
Merrill, Cora A.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1883 Minnesota       Geo                         Wife 
Merrill, Geo                    Austin Ward 3     abt 1878 Minnesota       Cora A                      Head 
Merrill, Gertrude V.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1913 Minnesota       Geo, Cora A                 Daughter 
Merrill, Isaac B.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1909 Minnesota       Geo, Cora A                 Son 
Merrill, John J.                Windom Twp.       abt 1881 Minnesota       May                         Head 
Merrill, Lenore                 Windom Twp.       abt 1908 Minnesota       John J, May                 Daughter 
Merrill, May                    Windom Twp.       abt 1887 Wisconsin       John J                      Wife 
Merrill, Myrtle M.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Minnesota       Geo, Cora A                 Daughter 
Merrill, Vera G.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1907 Minnesota       Geo, Cora A                 Daughter 
Merritt, Clara A.               Dexter Township   abt 1884 Iowa            Howard A                    Wife 
Merritt, Howard A.              Dexter Township   abt 1889 Iowa            Clara A                     Head 
Merritt, Howard A.              Dexter Township   abt 1919 Minnesota       Howard A, Clara A           Son 
Merritt, James B.               Dexter Township   abt 1915 Iowa            Howard A, Clara A           Son 
Merritt, Rosina E.              Dexter Township   abt 1915 Iowa            Howard A, Clara A           Daughter 
Merten, Angela                  Windom Twp.       abt 1916 Iowa            John, Oliva                 Daughter 
Merten, John                    Windom Twp.       abt 1889 Minnesota       Oliva                       Head 
Merten, Margaret                Windom Twp.       abt 1914 Minnesota       John, Oliva                 Daughter 
Merten, Michael                 Windom Twp.       abt 1919 Minnesota       John, Oliva                 Son 
Merten, Oliva                   Windom Twp.       abt 1892 Iowa            John                        Wife 
Meryzlak, Anna                  Windom Twp.       abt 1892 Illinois        Frank, Barbra               Daughter 
Meryzlak, Barbra                Windom Twp.       abt 1869 Bohemia         Frank                       Wife 
Meryzlak, Frank                 Windom Twp.       abt 1863 Bohemia         Barbra                      Head 
Meryzlak, Frank                 Windom Twp.       abt 1889 Illinois        Frank, Barbra               Son 
Meryzlak, John                  Windom Twp.       abt 1893 Illinois        Frank, Barbra               Son 
Meryzlak, Joseph                Windom Twp.       abt 1897 Illinois        Frank, Barbra               Son 
Meschke, Alfred J.              Racine Twp.       abt 1896 Minnesota       Bernice M                   Head 
Meschke, Bernice M.             Racine Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota       Alfred J                    Wife 
Meschke, Elmer A.               Racine Twp.       abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Brother-in-law 
Messenger, Echo                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1904 Wisconsin       Hubert, Minnie              Daughter 
Messenger, Harret               Lyle Twp.         abt 1908 Iowa            Earl, Martha                Daughter 
Messenger, Hubert               Lyle Twp.         abt 1865 Connecticut     Minnie                      Father-in-law 
Messenger, Minnie               Lyle Twp.         abt 1866 Wisconsin       Hubert                      Mother-in-law 
Messersmith, Elizabeth          Austin Ward 1     abt 1834 Pennsylvania                                Head 
Metcalf, Amy                    Bennington Twp.   abt 1880 Illinois        George                      Wife 
Metcalf, Elizabeth              Bennington Twp.   abt 1917 Iowa            George, Amy                 Daughter 
Metcalf, Frank                  Bennington Twp.   abt 1909 Iowa            George, Amy                 Son 
Metcalf, George                 Bennington Twp.   abt 1884 Iowa            Amy                         Head 
Metcalf, George                 Bennington Twp.   abt 1911 Iowa            George, Amy                 Son 
Metcalf, John                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1864 Illinois        Mary                        Head 
Metcalf, Mary                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1863 Illinois        John                        Wife 
Mettick, Elizabeth              Austin Ward 1     abt 1859 Canada                                      Head 
Metzer, Charles                 Clayton Twp.      abt 1876 Connecticut                                 Head 
Meurer, Anna                    Adams Twp.        abt 1871 Germany                                     Head 
Meurer, Helen                   Adams Twp.        abt 1899 Minnesota       Anna                        Daughter 
Meurer, James                   Adams Twp.        abt 1897 Minnesota       Anna                        Son 
Meurer, Martha                  Adams Twp.        abt 1901 Minnesota       Anna                        Daughter 
Meurer, Mary                    Adams Twp.        abt 1896 Minnesota       Anna                        Daughter 
Meurieter, Frank                Austin Ward 1     abt 1866 Austria                                     Head 
Meyen, John G.                  Adams Twp.        abt 1886 Wisconsin       Josephine                   Head 
Meyen, Josephine                Adams Twp.        abt 1884 Iowa            John G                      Wife 
Meyen, Norbert                  Adams Twp.        abt 1918 Minnesota       John G, Josephine           Son 
Meyen, Rachael                  Adams Twp.        abt 1913 Minnesota       John G, Josephine           Daughter 
Meyen, Vincent                  Adams Twp.        abt 1915 Minnesota       John G, Josephine           Son 
Meyen, Viola                    Adams Twp.        abt 1911 Iowa            John G, Josephine           Daughter 
Meyer, Addie                    Sargeant Twp.     abt 1877 Wisconsin       Leo                         Wife 
Meyer, Arnold H.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1899 Minnesota       Herman G, Margaret E        Son 
Meyer, Charles                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1844 Germany                                     Head 
Meyer, Christian                Lyle Twp.         abt 1850 Norway          Christiana                  Head 
Meyer, Christiana               Lyle Twp.         abt 1859 Minnesota       Christian                   Wife 
Meyer, Clara                    Nevada Twp.       abt 1894 Iowa            Clarence                    Wife 
Meyer, Clarence                 Nevada Twp.       abt 1892 Minnesota       Clara                       Head 
Meyer, Dorothy                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1917 Minnesota       Thomas J, Vislet            Daughter 
Meyer, Edna M.                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1906 Minnesota       Leo, Addie                  Daughter 
Meyer, Edward A.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1878 Wisconsin                                   Boarder 
Meyer, Emma                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Wisconsin       Lewis, Lena                 Daughter 
Meyer, Emmert A.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1915 Minnesota       Leo, Addie                  Son 
Meyer, Florence                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1895 Minnesota       Christian, Christiana       Daughter 
Meyer, Frances                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Wisconsin       Lewis, Lena                 Daughter 
Meyer, Frank L.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1868 Minnesota                                   Head 
Meyer, Helen L.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1878 Minnesota                                   Sister 
Meyer, Henry                    Waltham Twp.      abt 1894 Minnesota                                   Head 
Meyer, Herman G.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1865 Germany         Margaret                    Head 
Meyer, John                     Lyle Twp.         abt 1868 Germany                                     Head 
Meyer, John J.                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1873 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Meyer, Lena                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1865 Wisconsin       Lewis                       Wife 
Meyer, Leo                      Sargeant Twp.     abt 1876 Minnesota       Addie                       Head 
Meyer, Leona M.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1896 Minnesota       Herman G, Margaret E        Daughter 
Meyer, Leonard H.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1905 Minnesota       Herman G, Margaret E        Son 
Meyer, Leora L.                 Sargeant Twp.     abt 1904 Minnesota       Leo, Addie                  Daughter 
Meyer, Lewis                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Wisconsin       Lena                        Head 
Meyer, Margaret                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1872 Wisconsin       Herman G                    Wife 
Meyer, Mary G.                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1901 Minnesota       Lewis, Lena                 Daughter 
Meyer, Oscar H.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1903 Minnesota       Herman G, Margaret E        Son 
Meyer, R. Gloria                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1907 Minnesota       Leo, Addie                  Daughter 
Meyer, Thomas J.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Michigan        Vislet                      Head 
Meyer, Vislet                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Ohio            Thomas J                    Wife 
Meyer, Vivian E.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1912 Minnesota       Leo, Addie                  Daughter 
Meyer, William H.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1870 Minnesota                                   Head 
Meyer, Willie F.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1901 Minnesota       Herman G, Margaret E        Son 
Meyers, Alice M.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1873 Minnesota       Frank R                     Wife 
Meyers, Clare F.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1905 Minnesota       Rudolph A, Mary E           Son 
Meyers, Clarence M.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1899 Iowa            Frank R, Alice M            Son 
Meyers, Dwight R.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Rudolph A, Mary E           Son 
Meyers, Francis R.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Frank R, Alice M            Son 
Meyers, Frank R.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1870 Minnesota       Alice M                     Head 
Meyers, Ivan E.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota       Rudolph A, Mary E           Son 
Meyers, Juliett L.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1841 Ohio            Rudolph                     Wife 
Meyers, Katherine A.            Le Roy Twp.       abt 1906 Minnesota       Frank R, Alice M            Daughter 
Meyers, Mary E.                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1874 Minnesota       Rudolph A                   Wife 
Meyers, Melvin H.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1910 Minnesota       Frank R, Alice M            Son 
Meyers, Rudolph                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1837 Switzerland     Juliett L                   Head 
Meyers, Rudolph A.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1869 Minnesota       Mary E                      Head 
Meyette, Florence               Austin Ward 2     abt 1913 Minnesota       William E, Flossie          Daughter 
Meyette, Flossie                Austin Ward 2     abt 1891 Minnesota       William E                   Wife 
Meyette, George                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1853 Illinois                                    Father 
Meyette, Jeanette M.            Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Minnesota       William E, Flossie          Daughter 
Meyette, William E.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1889 Minnesota       George, Flossie             Head 
Mgalos, Arthur E.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1879 Minnesota       Bertha                      Head 
Mgalos, Bertha                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1879 Minnesota       Arthur E                    Wife 
Mgalos, Margaret E.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1903 Minnesota       Arthur E, Bertha            Daughter 
Mguerlson, Leonard              Austin Ward 1     abt 1896 Iowa                                        Boarder 
Michael, Meade                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1880 Ireland                                     Cousin 
Michaelson, Donald              Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1917 Minnesota       Oliver, Mary                Son 
Michaelson, Lela                Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1912 Iowa            Oliver, Mary                Daughter 
Michaelson, Louia               Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1910 Iowa            Oliver, Mary                Daughter 
Michaelson, Mary                Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1879 Iowa            Oliver                      Wife 
Michaelson, Neale               Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1914 Wisconsin       Oliver, Mary                Son 
Michaelson, Oliver              Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1883 Iowa            Mary                        Head 
Michel, Charles F.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1871 Wisconsin                                   Boarder 
Mickelson, Emma                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1894 Minnesota       Nels, Juliana               Daughter 
Mickelson, Ervin                Austin Ward 2     abt 1903 Minnesota       Nels, Juliana               Son 
Mickelson, Esther               Austin Ward 2     abt 1900 Norway          Harold                      Wife 
Mickelson, Esther               Austin Ward 2     abt 1907 Minnesota       Nels, Juliana               Daughter 
Mickelson, Harold               Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Minnesota       Esther                      Head 
Mickelson, Juliana              Austin Ward 2     abt 1861 Sweden          Nels                        Wife 
Mickelson, Meta                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1899 Minnesota       Nels, Juliana               Daughter 
Mickelson, Nels                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1866 Denmark         Juliana                     Head 
Mickelson, Paul                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1905 Minnesota       Nels, Juliana               Son 
Mickles, Elizabeth              Dexter Township   abt 1855 Denmark                                     Mother 
Mickles, Emma                   Dexter Township   abt 1885 Minnesota       George C                    Wife 
Mickles, Ernest                 Dexter Township   abt 1907 Minnesota       George C, Emma              Son 
Mickles, George C.              Dexter Township   abt 1874 Wisconsin       Elizabeth, Emma             Head 
Mickles, Helen                  Dexter Township   abt 1909 Minnesota       George C, Emma              Daughter 
Mickles, Julia                  Dexter Township   abt 1912 Minnesota       George C, Emma              Daughter 
Mickles, Leona                  Dexter Township   abt 1915 Minnesota       George C, Emma              Daughter 
Mickles, Louis                  Dexter Township   abt 1910 Minnesota       George C, Emma              Son 
Mickolas, L. J.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Milaer, Boyd                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1916 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Son 
Milaer, Charles                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1904 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Son 
Milaer, Etta                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1880 Minnesota       George W                    Wife 
Milaer, Fordnus                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1910 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Son 
Milaer, George W.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1870 Minnesota       Etta                        Head 
Milaer, Gergia                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1909 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Son 
Milaer, Jerelene                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1902 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Daughter 
Milaer, Joseph                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1913 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Son 
Milaer, Pauline                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       George W, Etta              Daughter 
Miland, Clara                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1861 Norway          Nels T                      Wife 
Miland, Eddie                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1889 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, Fred                    Racine Twp.       abt 1845 Germany         Sara A                      Head 
Miland, Glen                    Bennington Twp.   abt 1904 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, Gunnick                 Bennington Twp.   abt 1898 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, May E.                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1897 Minnesota       Tomas                       Daughter 
Miland, Nels T.                 Bennington Twp.   abt 1858 Norway          Clara                       Head 
Miland, Oscar                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1888 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, Ottis                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1894 Minnesota       Tomas                       Son 
Miland, Sara A.                 Racine Twp.       abt 1858 Minnesota       Fred                        Wife 
Miland, Sigurd                  Bennington Twp.   abt 1902 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, Theadore                Bennington Twp.   abt 1900 Minnesota       Nels T, Clara               Son 
Miland, Tomas                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1865 Iowa                                        Head 
Milbrad, Amelia A.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1879 Pomerania       Jay E                       Wife 
Milbrad, August                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1836 Poland          Mary J                      Head 
Milbrad, Bernice                Austin Ward 2     abt 1911 Washington      Jay E, Amelia A             Daughter 
Milbrad, Ethel                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1899 Minnesota       Jay E, Amelia A             Daughter 
Milbrad, Everett                Austin Ward 2     abt 1903 Minnesota       Jay E, Amelia A             Son 
Milbrad, George                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1873 Minnesota       August, Mary J              Son 
Milbrad, Helen                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1901 Minnesota       Jay E, Amelia A             Daughter 
Milbrad, Herbert                Austin Ward 2     abt 1908 Minnesota       Jay E, Amelia A             Son 
Milbrad, Jay E.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1868 Wisconsin       Amelia A                    Head 
Milbrad, Mary J.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1841 Connecticut     August                      Wife 
Milbrad, Myrle                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Milbrad, Vivian                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1911 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Milbrath, Clara                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1883 Illinois        William F                   Wife 
Milbrath, Clara                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1917 Minnesota       William F, Clara            Daughter 
Milbrath, William               Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Minnesota       William F, Clara            Son 
Milbrath, William F.            Austin Ward 2     abt 1887 Pomerania       Clara                       Head 
Milburn, George C.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Tennessee       Isabel                      Head 
Milburn, Isabel                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Tennessee       George C                    Wife 
Mildenstein, Dorthea I.         Waltham Twp.      abt 1915 Minnesota       William, Emma               Daughter 
Mildenstein, Emma               Waltham Twp.      abt 1877 Germany         William                     Wife 
Mildenstein, Floyd W.           Waltham Twp.      abt 1908 Iowa            William, Emma               Son 
Mildenstein, Herald N.          Waltham Twp.      abt 1903 Iowa            William, Emma               Son 
Mildenstein, William            Waltham Twp.      abt 1877 Iowa            Emma                        Head 
Miles, Leonala G.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1905 England         Sarah A                     Daughter 
Miles, Sarah A.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1874 England                                     Head 
Milius, Anna                    Waltham Twp.      abt 1856 New York        F C                         Wife 
Milius, F. C.                   Waltham Twp.      abt 1865 New York        Anna                        Head 
Millas, George                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1882 Greece                                      Boarder 
Millen, Grace                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1899 Nova Scotia                                 Boarder 
Miller, (Unknown)               Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Miller, Adam                    Austin Ward 3     abt 1855 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Miller, Albert                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1873 Minnesota       Marry                       Son 
Miller, Alice                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Wisconsin       Henry E                     Wife 
Miller, Alice L.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1913 Iowa            John C, Catherine E         Daughter 
Miller, Almina O.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1860 New York                                    Head 
Miller, Alphareta               Austin Ward 1     abt 1858 Ohio            J F                         Wife 
Miller, Anna                    Adams Twp.        abt 1918 Minnesota       Joseph N, Elizabeth         Daughter 
Miller, Anna                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1874 Iowa            Louis J                     Wife 
Miller, Anna                    Dexter Township   abt 1867 Germany                                     Head 
Miller, Anna A.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1915 Minnesota       Jense C, Marion             Daughter 
Miller, Arthur R.               Frankford Twp.    abt 1877 Iowa            Sarah L                     Head 
Miller, Benjamin E.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1892 Iowa            Julia A                     Head 
Miller, Bernard                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       Chris, Elsie                Son 
Miller, Burbhart                Lyle Twp.         abt 1857 Illinois                                      
Miller, Catherine E.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1894 Iowa            John C                      Wife 
Miller, Charles                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1883 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Miller, Charles                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1864 Illinois        Cora                        Head 
Miller, Charles R.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1883 Minnesota                                   Son-in-law 
Miller, Charles V.              Dexter Township   abt 1875 Wisconsin       Katie A                     Head 
Miller, Charles Willard         Dexter Township   abt 1916 Minnesota       Charles V, Katie A          Son 
Miller, Charlotte               Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Iowa            Charles, Cora               Daughter 
Miller, Chester R.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1919 Minnesota       John C, Catherine E         Son 
Miller, Chris                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1897 Minnesota       Elsie                       Head 
Miller, Clara                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1888 Minnesota       Marry                       Daughter 
Miller, Clarra                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1900 Minnesota       Lewis, Mary                 Daughter 
Miller, Clary                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1898 Minnesota       Edwin                       Wife 
Miller, Clayton                 Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1891 Pennsylvania    Fran, Mary                  Head 
Miller, Cora                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1875 Michigan        Charles                     Wife 
Miller, Cora                    Dexter Township   abt 1868 Pennsylvania    Lucy                        Head 
Miller, Coretta E.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1911 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Miller, Demistres D.            Austin Ward 1     abt 1892 South Carolina                              Boarder 
Miller, Donald                  Nevada Twp.       abt 1916 Minnesota       William H, Mary             Son 
Miller, Donald K.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota                                   Grandson 
Miller, Dora                    Red Rock Twp.     abt 1868 Minnesota       William                     Wife 
Miller, Earl J.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1917 Minnesota       Jense C, Marion             Son 
Miller, Edwa                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1919 Minnesota       Oliver, Mabel               Daughter 
Miller, Elizabeth               Adams Twp.        abt 1896 Minnesota       Joseph N                    Wife 
Miller, Ella                    Waltham Twp.      abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Sister-in-law 
Miller, Elsie                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1892 Minnesota       Chris                       Wife 
Miller, Emma                    Adams Twp.        abt 1858 Minnesota       William                     Wife 
Miller, Ester L.                Frankford Twp.    abt 1905 Minnesota       Arthur R, Sarah L           Daughter 
Miller, Ethel                   Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1918 Minnesota       Clayton, Mary               Daughter 
Miller, Forrest N.              Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Iowa            J F, Alphareta              Son 
Miller, Fran                    Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1852 Pennsylvania                                Father 
Miller, Frank                   Nevada Twp.       abt 1898 Iowa            William H, Mary             Son 
Miller, Fred                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1869 Minnesota       Marry                       Son 
Miller, George                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Marry                       Son 
Miller, George G.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1890 Wisconsin                                   Boarder 
Miller, George N.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1887 Germany         Sophie                      Head 
Miller, Gerald                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1913 Illinois        Oliver, Mabel               Son 
Miller, Gladys                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1911 Illinois        Oliver, Mabel               Daughter 
Miller, Gladys I.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1909 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Miller, Gladys M.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Iowa            Benjamin E, Julia A         Daughter 
Miller, Glenn                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1911 Minnesota       Louis J, Anna               Son 
Miller, Grace                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1918 Minnesota       Oliver, Mabel               Daughter 
Miller, Harold                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1917 Minnesota       Chris, Elsie                Son 
Miller, Harvey                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1913 Minnesota       George N, Sophie            Son 
Miller, Hattie                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1888 Iowa            Herbert                     Wife 
Miller, Henry E.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1878 Wisconsin       Alice                       Head 
Miller, Herbert                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1878 Minnesota       Hattie                      Head 
Miller, Herman                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1862 Germany         Minnie                      Head 
Miller, Herman                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Hired Man 
Miller, Herman H.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Miller, Herold                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1909 Texas           Oliver, Mabel               Son 
Miller, Irene                   Adams Twp.        abt 1919 Minnesota       Joseph N, Elizabeth         Daughter 
Miller, J. F.                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1851 Indiana         Alphareta                   Head 
Miller, James A.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1879 Minnesota       Jsythine                    Head 
Miller, Jense C.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1892 Minnesota       Marion                      Head 

 

Go to Next Page in Series



This page was last updated on
Copyright 2006
By Kermit Kittleson & Kathy Pike