MOWER COUNTY GENEALOGY

 

Mower County Census -- 1920

Cutter, William...

 

  NAME                          TOWNSHIP          BIRTH    BIRTHPLACE      SPOUSE/PARENTS              RELATION
=============================== ================= ======== =============== =========================== ===============
Cutter, William                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1874 Minnesota       Maude                       Head 
Czekson, Charles R.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Arkansas                                    Boarder 
Dacker, Chester H.              Austin Ward 1     abt 1861 Minnesota                                   Head 
Dadge, Anna                     Waltham Twp.      abt 1852 New York                                    Head 
Dadge, Ernest A.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1892 Minnesota       Anna                        Son 
Dadge, Howard D.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Anna                        Son 
Dadge, Joshua                   Waltham Twp.      abt 1854 Nova Scotia                                 Brother-in-law 
Daering, Edna                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1891 Minnesota       Frank                       Wife 
Daering, Frank                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1884 Wisconsin       Edna                        Head 
Dagan, Elizabeth                Austin Ward 2     abt 1847 Wisconsin       Thos                        Wife 
Dagan, Jean                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1887 Minnesota       Thos, Elizabeth             Daughter 
Dagan, Thos                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1845 Wisconsin       Elizabeth                   Head 
Dagon, Edward                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Dahgen, Carl W.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1887 Sweden                                      Lodger 
Dahl, Achur                     Lyle Twp.         abt 1895 Iowa            Serirma                     Son 
Dahl, Albert                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1895 Minnesota       Alma                        Head 
Dahl, Alma                      Lansing Twp.      abt 1896 Minnesota       Albert                      Wife 
Dahl, Aurthur                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1919 Minnesota       Albert, Alma                Son 
Dahl, Benjamin                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1897 Minnesota       Lizzie                      Head 
Dahl, Edmer                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Dahl, Ellen                     Lansing Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Albert, Alma                Daughter 
Dahl, Elmer                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Dahl, Emma A.                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1876 Minnesota       Henry G                     Wife 
Dahl, Evengelina                Lyle Twp.         abt 1911 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Daughter 
Dahl, Floy                      Lyle Twp.         abt 1896 Iowa            Olof H                      Daughter 
Dahl, Fred E.                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1903 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Son 
Dahl, Genevieve                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1902 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Daughter 
Dahl, Glenn H.                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1908 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Son 
Dahl, Henry G.                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1872 Wisconsin       Emma A                      Head 
Dahl, Ingwald F.                Lyle Twp.         abt 1877 Norway          Lucina M                    Head 
Dahl, John                      Lansing Twp.      abt 1904 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Dahl, Julia G.                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1875 Minnesota       Olof H                      Daughter 
Dahl, Laura                     Austin Twp.       abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Sister-in-law 
Dahl, Lawrence                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1918 Minnesota       Albert, Alma                Son 
Dahl, Leo                       Austin Ward 2     abt 1918 North Dakota    Benjamin, Lizzie            Son 
Dahl, Lizzie                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1900 Minnesota       Benjamin                    Wife 
Dahl, Lloyd                     Lyle Twp.         abt 1900 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Son 
Dahl, Lucina M.                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1880 Iowa            Ingwald F                   Wife 
Dahl, Marguerite                Lyle Twp.         abt 1903 Minnesota       Ingwald F, Lucina M         Daughter 
Dahl, Olof H.                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1870 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Dahl, Paul E.                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1916 Minnesota       Henry G, Emma A             Son 
Dahl, Serirma                   Lyle Twp.         abt 1852 Norway                                      Head 
Dahl, Vivian                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1905 Minnesota       Ingwald F, Lucina M         Daughter 
Dahle, Andrew                   Marshall Twp.     abt 1831 Norway                                      Boarder 
Dahle, Arthur B.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1907 Minnesota       Christoffer, Synvia         Son 
Dahle, Christoffer              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1872 Norway          Synvia                      Head 
Dahle, Cora M.                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1898 Minnesota       John L                      Wife 
Dahle, Edna M.                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1872 Minnesota       Swand K                     Wife 
Dahle, George L.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1901 Minnesota       Christoffer, Synvia         Son 
Dahle, Hearld K.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1900 Minnesota       Swand K, Edna M             Son 
Dahle, Ida                      Austin Ward 1     abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Servant 
Dahle, Ida H.                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Dahle, John L.                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1896 Minnesota       Cora M                      Head 
Dahle, Manda R.                 Sargeant Twp.     abt 1910 Minnesota       Christoffer, Synvia         Daughter 
Dahle, Ole                      Marshall Twp.     abt 1891 Minnesota                                   Hired Man 
Dahle, Pearl F.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1908 Minnesota       Swand K, Edna M             Daughter 
Dahle, Selma A.                 Sargeant Twp.     abt 1905 Minnesota       Christoffer, Synvia         Daughter 
Dahle, Swand K.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1865 Norway          Edna M                      Head 
Dahle, Synvia                   Sargeant Twp.     abt 1874 Norway          Christoffer                 Wife 
Dahlke, Bertha                  Austin Twp.       abt 1886 Iowa            Frank                       Wife 
Dahlke, Carl                    Austin Twp.       abt 1911 Wisconsin       Frank, Bertha               Son 
Dahlke, Clara                   Austin Twp.       abt 1909 Wisconsin       Frank, Bertha               Daughter 
Dahlke, Cora                    Austin Twp.       abt 1884 Wisconsin       Paul                        Wife 
Dahlke, Esther                  Austin Twp.       abt 1916 Wisconsin       Frank, Bertha               Daughter 
Dahlke, Floyd                   Austin Twp.       abt 1914 Wisconsin       Frank, Bertha               Son 
Dahlke, Frank                   Austin Twp.       abt 1873 Germany         Bertha                      Head 
Dahlke, Paul                    Austin Twp.       abt 1875 Germany         Cora                        Head 
Dahn, Alfred                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1883 Minnesota       Caroline                    Head 
Dahn, Arnold                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1914 Minnesota       Alfred, Caroline            Son 
Dahn, Caroline                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1882 Minnesota       Alfred                      Wife 
Dahn, Clarence                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1907 Minnesota       Alfred, Caroline            Son 
Dahn, Eva                       Austin Ward 1     abt 1912 Minnesota       Alfred, Caroline            Daughter 
Dahn, Geneive                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1909 Minnesota       Alfred, Caroline            Daughter 
Daigneau, Alice M.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1869 New Hampshire   F Emerson                   Wife 
Daigneau, Claire M.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1888 Minnesota       Don V                       Wife 
Daigneau, Don R.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 North Dakota    Don V, Claire M             Son 
Daigneau, Don V.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1889 Minnesota       Claire M                    Head 
Daigneau, Elizabeth             Austin Ward 2     abt 1908 Minnesota       F Emerson, Alice M          Daughter 
Daigneau, F. Emerson            Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Vermont         Alice M                     Head 
Daigneau, Kenneth S.            Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Minnesota       F Emerson, Alice M          Son 
Daigneau, Lawrence S.           Austin Ward 2     abt 1919 Minnesota       Don V, Claire M             Son 
Daigneau, Marcia L.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1897 Minnesota       F Emerson, Alice M          Daughter 
Daigneau, Margaret              Austin Ward 2     abt 1919 Minnesota       Ralph H, Nell R             Daughter 
Daigneau, Maurice               Austin Ward 2     abt 1905 Minnesota       F Emerson, Alice M          Son 
Daigneau, Nell R.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Minnesota       Ralph H                     Wife 
Daigneau, Ralph H.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1892 Minnesota       Nell R                      Head 
Daily Jr., William E.           Dexter Township   abt 1904 Minnesota       William E, Mattie A         Son 
Daily, Beatrice I.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Iowa            Otis H, Winnifred I         Daughter 
Daily, Charley M.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1866 Minnesota       Lillie F                    Head 
Daily, Charlie B.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1891 Minnesota       Charley M, Lillie F         Son 
Daily, Daniel B.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1911 Minnesota       Otis H, Winnifred I         Son 
Daily, Denver                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1918 Georgia         Paul, Nellie                Son 
Daily, Evelyn                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 Minnesota       Paul, Nellie                Daughter 
Daily, Florence K.              Dexter Township   abt 1901 Minnesota       William E, Mattie A         Daughter 
Daily, Harry A. N.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1900 Iowa            Charley M, Lillie F         Son 
Daily, Jane C.                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1838 Michigan                                    Head 
Daily, Jennie F.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1905 Iowa            Charley M, Lillie F         Daughter 
Daily, Lillie F.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1870 California      Charley M                   Wife 
Daily, Louise                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Granddaughter 
Daily, Martha E.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Iowa            Charley M, Lillie F         Daughter 
Daily, Mattie A.                Dexter Township   abt 1866 Iowa            William E                   Wife 
Daily, Nellie                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Iowa            Paul                        Wife 
Daily, Otis H.                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1872 Minnesota       Winnifred I                 Head 
Daily, Paul                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1895 Iowa            Nellie                      Head 
Daily, Robt M.                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1909 Minnesota       Charley M, Lillie F         Son 
Daily, William E.               Dexter Township   abt 1868 Minnesota       Mattie A                    Head 
Daily, Winnifred I.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1875 Iowa            Otis H                      Wife 
Dain, Edgar                     Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1919 Minnesota       William, Mabel              Son 
Dain, Mabel                     Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1894 Iowa            William                     Wife 
Dain, Russell                   Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1917 Minnesota       William, Mabel              Son 
Dain, William                   Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1890 Iowa            Mabel                       Head 
Dain, Willis                    Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1888 Iowa                                        Brother 
Dakle, John                     Adams Twp.        abt 1903 Minnesota       Lena                        Son 
Dakle, Lena                     Adams Twp.        abt 1871 Minnesota                                   Head 
Dakle, Oiend                    Adams Twp.        abt 1909 Minnesota       Lena                        Daughter 
Dalager, Alvin W.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1889 Minnesota       Norine                      Son-in-law 
Dalager, Anton B.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1870 Minnesota       Ronie                       Head 
Dalager, Clarence I.            Austin Ward 1     abt 1885 Minnesota       Edward A, Edith A           Son 
Dalager, Daisy M.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1878 Maine                                       Head 
Dalager, Edith A.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1859 Norway          Edward A                    Wife 
Dalager, Edward A.              Austin Ward 1     abt 1857 Norway          Edith A                     Head 
Dalager, Esther                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1899 Minnesota       Daisy M                     Daughter 
Dalager, Leon E.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1890 Minnesota       Pearl                       Head 
Dalager, Leon G.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1915 Minnesota       Leon E, Pearl               Son 
Dalager, Margart L.             Austin Ward 1     abt 1919 Minnesota       Leon E, Pearl               Daughter 
Dalager, Mildred                Austin Ward 1     abt 1897 Minnesota       Daisy M                     Daughter 
Dalager, Norine                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1894 Minnesota       Charles E, Alvin W          Daughter 
Dalager, Oliver P.              Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Minnesota       Edward A, Edith A           Son 
Dalager, Paul H.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1917 Kansas          Leon E, Pearl               Son 
Dalager, Pearl                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1891 Kansas          Leon E                      Wife 
Dalager, Ronie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1872 Minnesota       Anton B                     Wife 
Dalby, Christ                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1894 Norway                                      Roomer 
Dalelperd, Edgar                Austin Ward 1     abt 1895 Iowa                                        Roomer 
Dalelperd, Myrtle               Austin Ward 1     abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Dalen, Allen G.                 Racine Twp.       abt 1853 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Dalen, Christian E.             Racine Twp.       abt 1890 Minnesota       Allen G                     Son 
Dalen, Mrs. Carrie              Waltham Twp.      abt 1858 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Dalen, Olgar P.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1920 Minnesota       Oscar C, Stena              Son 
Dalen, Oscar C.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1892 Minnesota       Carrie, Stena               Son 
Dalen, Stena                    Waltham Twp.      abt 1895 Minnesota       Oscar C                     Wife 
Dalen, Theodore J.              Waltham Twp.      abt 1887 Minnesota       Carrie                      Son 
Dales, James                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1887 Greece                                      Head 
Daley, Catherine                Austin Ward 2     abt 1912 Iowa            Michael E, Mary             Daughter 
Daley, James                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1915 Minnesota       Michael E, Mary             Son 
Daley, Mary                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1886 Wisconsin       Michael E                   Wife 
Daley, Michael E.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1884 Iowa            Mary                        Head 
Dalin, Edgar                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Dalin, Hary                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1903 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Dallahan, Dora                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1898 Minnesota       William                     Wife 
Dallahan, Helen                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1919 Minnesota       William, Dora               Daughter 
Dallahan, William               Austin Ward 2     abt 1885 Minnesota       Dora                        Head 
Dallenbach, Albert J.           Austin Ward 1     abt 1863 Switzerland                                 Head 
Dalquist, John W.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1909 Minnesota       Lewis M, Martha             Son 
Dalquist, Lewis M.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1860 Sweden          Martha                      Head 
Dalquist, Lewis M.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1904 Minnesota       Lewis M, Martha             Son 
Dalquist, Margaret M.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Minnesota       Lewis M, Martha             Daughter 
Dalquist, Martha                Austin Ward 3     abt 1869 Norway          Lewis M                     Wife 
Damm, August K.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1865 Norway          Bertha M                    Head 
Damm, Bertha M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1870 Minnesota       August K                    Wife 
Damm, Esther M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1901 Minnesota       Thomas M, Minnie            Daughter 
Damm, George A.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1894 Minnesota       August K, Bertha M          Son 
Damm, Minnie                    Austin Ward 3     abt 1880 Wisconsin       Thomas M                    Wife 
Damm, Thomas M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1867 Norway          Minnie                      Head 
Damm, Walter B.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1900 Minnesota       Thomas M, Minnie            Son 
Dammann, Bertha                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1874 Germany         Carl                        Head 
Dammann, Ernest                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1899 Minnesota       Bertha                      Son 
Dammann, George                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1904 Minnesota       Bertha                      Son 
Dammeron, Else                  Austin Twp.       abt 1897 Minnesota       Helmar, Louse               Daughter 
Dammeron, Helmar                Austin Twp.       abt 1857 Germany         Louse                       Head 
Dammeron, Herbert               Austin Twp.       abt 1895 Wisconsin       Helmar, Louse               Son 
Dammeron, Louse                 Austin Twp.       abt 1868 Wisconsin       Helmar                      Wife 
Dampman, Henry                  Bennington Twp.   abt 1886 Illinois        John                        Son 
Dampman, John                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1845 Germany                                     Head 
Dangelis, Alexander             Austin Ward 3     abt 1897 Greece                                      Boarder 
Daniels, Bella W.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1889 Iowa            John C                      Wife 
Daniels, Chester T.             Austin Ward 3     abt 1912 Michigan        Joseph, Elizabeth           Son 
Daniels, Elizabeth              Austin Ward 3     abt 1876 Michigan        Joseph                      Wife 
Daniels, George J.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1910 Michigan        Joseph, Elizabeth           Son 
Daniels, John C.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1879 Iowa            Bella W                     Head 
Daniels, Joseph                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1884 Michigan        Elizabeth                   Head 
Danielson, Nelma                Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Iowa                                        Lodger 
Dankert, Catherine A.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Daughter 
Dankert, Clara                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1886 Iowa            Frederick J                 Wife 
Dankert, Elsie D.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1906 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Daughter 
Dankert, Frederick J.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1866 Germany         Clara                       Head 
Dankert, Frederick J.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1918 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Son 
Dankert, Irvin F.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1911 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Son 
Dankert, John                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Son 
Dankert, Richart                Austin Ward 3     abt 1909 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Son 
Dankert, William                Austin Ward 3     abt 1904 Minnesota       Frederick J, Clara          Son 
Danley, Ada F.                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1884 Wisconsin       Adda                        Son 
Danley, Adda                    Red Rock Twp.     abt 1855 New Hampshire                               Head 
Danley, Douglas S.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1915 Minnesota       William S, Esther H         Son 
Danley, Esther H.               Red Rock Twp.     abt 1894 Wisconsin       William S                   Wife 
Danley, Francis C.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1849 Vermont                                     Head 
Danley, Frank                   Austin Twp.       abt 1851 Wisconsin                                   Inmate 
Danley, Hugh S.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1919 Minnesota       William S, Esther H         Son 
Danley, Kenneth H.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1912 Minnesota       William S, Esther H         Son 
Danley, Lee M.                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1896 Minnesota       Adda                        Son 
Danley, Orvas T.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1907 Wisconsin                                   Grandson 
Danley, Syall E.                Red Rock Twp.     abt 1917 Minnesota       William S, Esther H         Son 
Danley, William S.              Red Rock Twp.     abt 1877 Iowa            Esther H                    Head 
Dantzer, Elizabeth              Austin Ward 1     abt 1874 Iowa                                        Sister 
Dantzer, Frances                Austin Ward 1     abt 1887 Canada                                      Mother 
Dantzer, William                Austin Ward 1     abt 1863 Canada          Frances                     Head 
Dares Jr., James                Austin Ward 1     abt 1908 Iowa            James J                     Son 
Dares, James J.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1866 Iowa                                        Head 
Daro, John                      Austin Ward 1     abt 1890 Germany                                     Lodger 
Darr, Mathews                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1897 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Darrow, Frank W.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1875 Iowa            Maude W                     Son-in-law 
Darrow, Maude W.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1882 Minnesota       Hannah J, Frank W           Daughter 
Darst, Claud                    Bennington Twp.   abt 1916 Minnesota       George, Vira                Son 
Darst, Devona                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1919 Minnesota       George, Vira                Daughter 
Darst, George                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1891 Minnesota       Vira                        Head 
Darst, Lavern                   Bennington Twp.   abt 1917 Minnesota       George, Vira                Daughter 
Darst, Vira                     Bennington Twp.   abt 1894 Minnesota       George                      Wife 
Dasey, Arnold                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1893 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Daton, Elmer R.                 Sargeant Twp.     abt 1887 Iowa                                        Servant 
Daum, Christin J.               Austin Ward 1     abt 1878 Norway                                      Boarder 
Dauser, Clayton                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1902 Minnesota       Martha M                    Step Son 
Davey, William P.               Austin Ward 3     abt 1878 Minnesota                                   Brother-in-law 
David, Earl                     Frankford Twp.    abt 1902 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Davidson, Clara                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1867 Minnesota       Ole C                       Wife 
Davidson, Cora L.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1893 Minnesota       Ole C, Clara                Daughter 
Davidson, Donald                Austin Ward 1     abt 1910 Minnesota       Ida L                       Son 
Davidson, Dora                  Lansing Twp.      abt 1897 Kentucky        George                      Wife 
Davidson, Elmer                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota       Ole C, Clara                Son 
Davidson, George                Lansing Twp.      abt 1889 Illinois        Dora                        Head 
Davidson, Ida L.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1891 Minnesota       John                        Head 
Davidson, Lawrence              Austin Ward 1     abt 1914 Minnesota       Ida L                       Son 
Davidson, Neva O.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1895 Minnesota       Ole C, Clara                Daughter 
Davidson, Ole C.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1860 Norway          Clara                       Head 
Davidson, Owen M.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       Ole C, Clara                Daughter 
Davis, Alice                    Austin Twp.       abt 1905 Iowa            R G, Nellie                 Daughter 
Davis, Andrey                   Austin Twp.       abt 1909 Iowa            R G, Nellie                 Daughter 
Davis, Delia                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1907 Minnesota       William H, Marie            Daughter 
Davis, Earl                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Illinois                                    Lodger 
Davis, Earl E.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Iowa                                        Lodger 
Davis, Edwin J.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Davis, Eliza M.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1853 England                                     Mother-in-law 
Davis, Genevia                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1915 Minnesota       Volney E, Thecklay          Daughter 
Davis, Hugh W.                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1888 Iowa            Lila B                      Son-in-law 
Davis, Irma                     Austin Twp.       abt 1912 Iowa            R G, Nellie                 Daughter 
Davis, Kenith                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1917 Minnesota       William H, Marie            Son 
Davis, Leslie                   Austin Twp.       abt 1904 Iowa            R G, Nellie                 Son 
Davis, Lila B.                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1894 Minnesota       William S, Delia N, Hugh W  Wife 
Davis, Lorane E.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       Volney E, Thecklay          Daughter 
Davis, Loren                    Austin Twp.       abt 1915 Minnesota       R G, Nellie                 Son 
Davis, Louise                   Austin Twp.       abt 1918 Minnesota       R G, Nellie                 Daughter 
Davis, Martha M.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1847 Illinois                                    Mother-in-law 
Davis, Nellie                   Austin Twp.       abt 1884 Iowa            R G                         Wife 
Davis, Norton                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1905 Minnesota       Marie                       Step Son 
Davis, R. G.                    Austin Twp.       abt 1884 Iowa            Nellie                      Head 
Davis, Thecklay                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1894 Wisconsin       Volney E                    Wife 
Davis, Thomas                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1882 Montana                                     Roomer 
Davis, Volney E.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1889 Minnesota       Thecklay                    Head 
Davison, Almeda                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1866 Iowa                                        Head 
Davison, Bert G.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1894 Minnesota       Lillian                     Head 
Davison, Burton                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1918 Minnesota       Bert G, Lillian             Son 
Davison, Cara M.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1886 Iowa            Almeda                      Daughter 
Davison, Don V.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1905 Iowa            Almeda                      Son 
Davison, Fern                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1916 North Dakota    Bert G, Lillian             Daughter 
Davison, Lillian                Austin Ward 2     abt 1900 Denmark         Bert G                      Wife 
Davisson, Blanche               Austin Ward 2     abt 1903 Minnesota       Lester                      Granddaughter 
Davisson, Helen E.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1856 New York        Jesse D                     Head 
Davisson, Jesse D.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1853 Canada          Helen E                     Husband 
Davisson, Lester                Austin Ward 2     abt 1875 Wisconsin       Jesse D, Helen E            Son 
Davorak, Lillian                Austin Ward 1     abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Davorak, Mary                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1885 Minnesota                                   Servant 
Dawes, Clifford                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1913 Wisconsin       Will, Seucie                Son 
Dawes, Delaine                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Minnesota       Abigail, Frank P            Wife 
Dawes, Frank P.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1865 Wisconsin       Delaine                     Head 
Dawes, Irene                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1903 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Dawes, Irene                    Udolpho Twp.      abt 1904 Wisconsin       Will, Seucie                Daughter 
Dawes, Norman                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1907 Wisconsin       Will, Seucie                Son 
Dawes, Seucie                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1880 Minnesota       Will                        Wife 
Dawes, Will                     Udolpho Twp.      abt 1864 New York        Seucie                      Head 
Dawley, Eva                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota       Roy C                       Wife 
Dawley, Roy C.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1894 Minnesota       Eva                         Head 
Dawson, James                   Pleasant V. Twp.  abt 1870 Illinois                                    Head 
Day, Alena                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1865 Wisconsin       Louisa, George W            Wife 
Day, Alice V.                   Red Rock Twp.     abt 1881 Minnesota                                   Sister-in-law 
Day, Alla M.                    Red Rock Twp.     abt 1892 Minnesota       Arthur J                    Wife 
Day, Arthur J.                  Red Rock Twp.     abt 1885 England         Alla M                      Head 
Day, Belva L.                   Racine Twp.       abt 1898 Minnesota       Hamer J, Bertha C           Daughter 
Day, Bertha C.                  Racine Twp.       abt 1870 Ohio            Hamer J                     Wife 
Day, George I.                  Racine Twp.       abt 1907 Minnesota       Hamer J, Bertha C           Son 
Day, George W.                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1861 Minnesota       Alena                       Head 
Day, Hamer J.                   Racine Twp.       abt 1871 Minnesota       Bertha C                    Head 
Day, John R.                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1899 Minnesota       George W, Alena             Son 
Day, Nina J.                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1896 Minnesota       George W, Alena             Daughter 
Day, Nomie C.                   Racine Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota       Hamer J, Bertha C           Daughter 
Day, William J.                 Red Rock Twp.     abt 1886 Iowa                                        Brother-in-law 
Dayton, Floyd                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1900 Iowa                                        Boarder 
Dean, Dorothy                   Adams Twp.        abt 1903 Minnesota       W W                         Daughter 
Dean, Douglas                   Adams Twp.        abt 1913 Minnesota       W W                         Son 
Dean, Marcella                  Adams Twp.        abt 1902 Minnesota       W W                         Daughter 
Dean, Sophronia                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1841 Pennsylvania                                Head 
Dean, W. W.                     Adams Twp.                 Minnesota                                   Head 
Dean, Warren H.                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1879 Minnesota       Sophronia                   Son 
Dean, William                   Adams Twp.        abt 1910 Minnesota       W W                         Son 
Deaner, Amelia C.               Racine Twp.       abt 1871 Minnesota       William J                   Wife 

 

Go to Next Page in Series



This page was last updated on
Copyright 2006
By Kermit Kittleson & Kathy Pike