MOWER COUNTY GENEALOGY

 

Mower County Census -- 1920

Bell, Helen...

 

  NAME                          TOWNSHIP          BIRTH    BIRTHPLACE      SPOUSE/PARENTS              RELATION
=============================== ================= ======== =============== =========================== ===============
Bell, Helen                     Lansing Twp.      abt 1912 Minnesota       William, Ada                Daughter 
Bell, Helen                     Lodi Twp.         abt 1915 Minnesota       Robt, Pearl                 Daughter 
Bell, James J.                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1864 Minnesota       Bertha                      Head 
Bell, Jannett                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1906 Minnesota       W J, Lucy                   Daughter 
Bell, Joseph                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1893 Minnesota       James J, Bertha             Son 
Bell, Julia                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1908 Minnesota       James J, Bertha             Daughter 
Bell, Leslie S.                 Lodi Twp.         abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Bell, Lucy                      Austin Ward 1     abt 1871 Minnesota       W J                         Wife 
Bell, Mabel                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1912 Minnesota       James J, Bertha             Daughter 
Bell, Mike                      Lansing Twp.      abt 1865 Minnesota       Amelia                      Head 
Bell, Minter                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1899 Minnesota       James J, Bertha             Daughter 
Bell, Nellie                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1907 Minnesota       Mike, Amelia                Daughter 
Bell, Nettie L.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1868 Illinois        Charles C                   Wife 
Bell, Pearl                     Lodi Twp.         abt 1893 Iowa            Robt                        Wife 
Bell, Robert                    Lansing Twp.      abt 1909 Minnesota       Mike, Amelia                Son 
Bell, Robt                      Lodi Twp.         abt 1893 Minnesota       Pearl                       Head 
Bell, Sherman                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1894 Minnesota       Mike, Amelia                Son 
Bell, W. J.                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1867 Minnesota       Lucy                        Head 
Bell, Weldon                    Lodi Twp.         abt 1916 Minnesota       Robt, Pearl                 Son 
Bell, William                   Lansing Twp.      abt 1879 Minnesota       Ada                         Head 
Bell, William C.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1904 Minnesota       W J, Lucy                   Son 
Bellin, Emma M.                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Theodore J                  Wife 
Bellin, Theodore J.             Waltham Twp.      abt 1891 Wisconsin       Emma M                      Head 
Bellin, Walter A.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1918 Minnesota       Theodore J, Emma M          Son 
Belshon, George                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1886 Minnesota                                   Head 
Beltz, A. M.                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1874 Kansas          Anna E                      Head 
Beltz, Anna E.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1869 Minnesota       A M                         Wife 
Beltz, Helen E.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1903 Minnesota       A M, Anna E                 Daughter 
Belveal, Estilla F.             Lodi Twp.         abt 1877 Iowa            J A                         Wife 
Belveal, Everett D.             Lodi Twp.         abt 1908 Iowa            J A, Estilla F              Son 
Belveal, Frederick P.           Lodi Twp.         abt 1911 Iowa            J A, Estilla F              Son 
Belveal, J. A.                  Lodi Twp.         abt 1875 Iowa            Estilla F                   Head 
Belveal, James L.               Lodi Twp.         abt 1919 Minnesota       J A, Estilla F              Son 
Belveal, Mildred L.             Lodi Twp.         abt 1906 Iowa            J A, Estilla F              Daughter 
Belveal, Phylis L.              Lodi Twp.         abt 1917 Minnesota       J A, Estilla F              Daughter 
Belveal, Walter D.              Lodi Twp.         abt 1914 Iowa            J A, Estilla F              Son 
Bemis, Edward                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1863 Minnesota       Phoebe                      Head 
Bemis, Ella Marie               Austin Ward 2     abt 1905 Iowa            F Clyde, Marie              Daughter 
Bemis, Emma A.                  Racine Twp.       abt 1858 Minnesota                                   Mother 
Bemis, F. Clyde                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1876 Minnesota       Marie                       Head 
Bemis, Marie                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1878 Minnesota       F Clyde                     Wife 
Bemis, Myrtle A.                Racine Twp.       abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Half Sister 
Bemis, Phoebe                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1870 Iowa            Edward                      Wife 
Benaway, Henry E.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1882 Iowa                                        Roomer 
Bencke, Emma                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1860 Minnesota       Henry                       Wife 
Bencke, Henry                   Austin Ward 2     abt 1858 Minnesota       Emma                        Head 
Bend, Cecil P.                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1904 Minnesota       Henry John, Fannie          Daughter 
Bend, Chester C.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1900 Minnesota       Henry John, Fannie          Son 
Bend, Fannie                    Le Roy Twp.       abt 1866 Wisconsin       Henry John                  Wife 
Bend, Henry John                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1861 Minnesota       Fannie                      Head 
Bend, Lucille V.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1904 Minnesota       Henry John, Fannie          Daughter 
Bender, Ben                     Austin Ward 1     abt 1902 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Bender, Elisabeth               Dexter Township   abt 1873 Germany         Peter                       Wife 
Bender, Peter                   Dexter Township   abt 1860 Germany         Elisabeth                   Head 
Benderman, Julian               Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Bendickson, Anna                Austin Ward 2     abt 1877 Minnesota       Hans H                      Wife 
Bendickson, Burnett             Austin Ward 2     abt 1912 Minnesota       Hans H, Anna                Son 
Bendickson, Edda                Austin Ward 1     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Bendickson, Edith               Austin Ward 2     abt 1900 Minnesota       Hans H, Anna                Daughter 
Bendickson, Hans H.             Austin Ward 2     abt 1873 Minnesota       Anna                        Head 
Bendickson, Lily                Austin Ward 2     abt 1908 Minnesota       Hans H, Anna                Daughter 
Bendickson, Nora                Austin Ward 2     abt 1908 Minnesota       Hans H, Anna                Daughter 
Beneke, Arthur                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1893 Minnesota       Herman F, Mary              Son 
Beneke, B. A.                   Waltham Twp.      abt 1859 Germany         Matilda                     Head 
Beneke, Carl                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Minnesota       Herman F, Mary              Son 
Beneke, Cornelia                Austin Ward 2     abt 1871 Wisconsin       Frederick                   Wife 
Beneke, Donald                  Waltham Twp.      abt 1919 Minnesota       George B, Marie             Son 
Beneke, Ed                      Udolpho Twp.      abt 1881 Minnesota       Thekle                      Head 
Beneke, Erma                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1900 Minnesota       Herman F, Mary              Daughter 
Beneke, Ernest H.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1898 Minnesota       Verna A                     Head 
Beneke, Frederick               Austin Ward 2     abt 1863 Wisconsin       Cornelia                    Head 
Beneke, George B.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1892 Minnesota       Marie                       Head 
Beneke, Helen E.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1895 Minnesota       B A, Matilda                Daughter 
Beneke, Herman F.               Austin Ward 2     abt 1859 Wisconsin       Mary                        Head 
Beneke, Marie                   Waltham Twp.      abt 1893 Minnesota       George B                    Wife 
Beneke, Marvin                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1913 Minnesota       Ed, Thekle                  Son 
Beneke, Mary                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1860 Minnesota       Herman F                    Wife 
Beneke, Matilda                 Waltham Twp.      abt 1862 Germany         B A                         Wife 
Beneke, Stella A.               Waltham Twp.      abt 1904 Minnesota       B A, Matilda                Daughter 
Beneke, Thekle                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1882 Minnesota       Ed                          Wife 
Beneke, Verna A.                Waltham Twp.      abt 1901 Wisconsin       Ernest H                    Wife 
Bengen, Albert                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1911 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Bengen, Alfred J.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1901 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Bengen, Hans C.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1908 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Bengen, Jennie                  Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1906 Minnesota       John                        Daughter 
Bengen, John                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1876 Norway                                      Head 
Bengen, Melen                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1904 Minnesota       John                        Son 
Benius, Mable                   Austin Ward 3     abt 1891 Wisconsin       Albert, Nancy               Daughter 
Benius, Ruth M.                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1917 Minnesota       Mable                       Granddaughter 
Benius, William M.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1917 Minnesota       Mable                       Grandson 
Bennett, Elda J.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1888 Iowa            W E                         Wife 
Bennett, Elizabeth              Austin Ward 1     abt 1882 Minnesota       Mary                        Daughter 
Bennett, Helen                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1918 Minnesota       W E, Elda J                 Daughter 
Bennett, Margaret               Austin Twp.       abt 1916 Minnesota       Wm P, Mary E                Daughter 
Bennett, Mary                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1849 England                                     Head 
Bennett, Mary E.                Austin Twp.       abt 1895 Minnesota       Wm P                        Wife 
Bennett, Mary L.                Marshall Twp.     abt 1894 Illinois                                    Roomer 
Bennett, Roger W.               Austin Twp.       abt 1917 Minnesota       Wm P, Mary E                Son 
Bennett, Stewart M.             Austin Twp.       abt 1918 Minnesota       Wm P, Mary E                Son 
Bennett, W. E.                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1888 Minnesota       Elda J                      Head 
Bennett, Wm P.                  Austin Twp.       abt 1888 Minnesota       Mary E                      Head 
Benson, Alfred J.               Adams Twp.        abt 1889 Minnesota       Martha                      Head 
Benson, Ben                     Clayton Twp.      abt 1868 At Sea Oc       Haynah                      Head 
Benson, Bernie                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Benson, Call H.                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Benson, Clarence                Bennington Twp.   abt 1891 Minnesota       Conrad                      Head 
Benson, Conrad                  Bennington Twp.   abt 1865 Norway                                      Father 
Benson, Cora                    Udolpho Twp.      abt 1910 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Daughter 
Benson, Delmer                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1909 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Son 
Benson, Ella                    Austin Ward 3     abt 1870 Sweden                                      Servant 
Benson, Florance                Udolpho Twp.      abt 1900 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Daughter 
Benson, George                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1885 Minnesota       Lena                        Head 
Benson, Gilmer                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1913 Minnesota       George, Lena                Son 
Benson, Grace                   Austin Ward 1     abt 1905 Minnesota                                   Servant 
Benson, Hance                   Udolpho Twp.      abt 1850 Norway          Inan                        Head 
Benson, Haynah                  Clayton Twp.      abt 1867 Norway          Ben                         Wife 
Benson, Herald                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1914 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Son 
Benson, Herman                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1902 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Benson, Hjlm                    Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Benson, Inan                    Udolpho Twp.      abt 1877 Minnesota       Hance                       Wife 
Benson, John                    Clayton Twp.      abt 1900 Minnesota       Ben, Haynah                 Son 
Benson, Josie                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1904 Minnesota       Ben, Haynah                 Daughter 
Benson, Lena                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1884 Minnesota       George                      Wife 
Benson, Margret                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Daughter 
Benson, Martha                  Adams Twp.        abt 1890 Minnesota       Alfred J                    Wife 
Benson, Ole                     Austin Ward 3     abt 1874 Norway                                      Boarder 
Benson, Olie                    Udolpho Twp.      abt 1908 Minnesota       Hance, Inan                 Son 
Benson, Oliver                  Clayton Twp.      abt 1906 Minnesota       Ben, Haynah                 Son 
Benson, Oscar                   Clayton Twp.      abt 1890 Minnesota       Ben, Haynah                 Son 
Benson, Susan A.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1886 Norway                                      Boarder 
Benston, Byron                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1907 Minnesota       Marton, Jenne               Son 
Benston, Gadys                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1918 Minnesota       Marton, Jenne               Daughter 
Benston, Jenne                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1880 Minnesota       Marton                      Wife 
Benston, Marton                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1880 Minnesota       Jenne                       Head 
Benston, Mildred                Udolpho Twp.      abt 1908 Minnesota       Marton, Jenne               Daughter 
Benston, Oliver                 Udolpho Twp.      abt 1916 Minnesota       Marton, Jenne               Son 
Benton, Evelyn                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1882 Wisconsin       Ormanzo J                   Wife 
Benton, Mildred                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1911 Minnesota       Ormanzo J, Evelyn           Daughter 
Benton, Ormanzo J.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1884 Minnesota       Evelyn                      Head 
Benton, Wallace                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1909 Minnesota       Ormanzo J, Evelyn           Son 
Beotcher, Anna M.               Racine Twp.       abt 1855 Germany         William O                   Wife 
Beotcher, Henery A.             Racine Twp.       abt 1889 Minnesota       William O, Anna M           Son 
Beotcher, Minnie S.             Racine Twp.       abt 1879 Minnesota       William O, Anna M           Daughter 
Beotcher, William O.            Racine Twp.       abt 1847 Germany         Anna M                      Head 
Berdell, Mabel                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1897 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Berenger, Marie                 Austin Ward 1     abt 1897 Iowa                                        Lodger 
Berg, Alma                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1898 Minnesota       Edwin                       Wife 
Berg, Alta                      Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1916 Minnesota       Edwin, Alma                 Daughter 
Berg, Amelia E.                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1891 Wisconsin       William F                   Wife 
Berg, Austie M.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1881 Wisconsin       Sanford                     Wife 
Berg, Cornelia S.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1904 Wisconsin       Sanford, Austie M           Daughter 
Berg, Edna L.                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1907 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Daughter 
Berg, Edwin                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1884 Minnesota       Alma                        Head 
Berg, Emma                      Lyle Twp.         abt 1867 Iowa            Nancy                       Daughter 
Berg, Ernest O.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1909 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Son 
Berg, Frank E.                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1895 Iowa            Jeanette S                  Head 
Berg, Frederick C.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1891 Minnesota       Pearl M                     Head 
Berg, Frederick L.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Minnesota       Frederick C, Pearl M        Son 
Berg, George                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1847 Germany         Minnie                      Head 
Berg, Gordon C.                 Frankford Twp.    abt 1912 Minnesota       William F, Amelia E         Son 
Berg, Herbert A.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1918 Minnesota       Frederick C, Pearl M        Son 
Berg, Hilda                     Austin Ward 2     abt 1898 Minnesota                                   Servant 
Berg, Jeanette S.               Lyle Twp.         abt 1892 South Dakota    Frank E                     Wife 
Berg, Jeanne F.                 Lyle Twp.         abt 1918 Minnesota       Frank E, Jeanette S         Daughter 
Berg, Kenneth G.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1918 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Son 
Berg, Leander E.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1919 Minnesota       Edwin, Alma                 Son 
Berg, Mildred V.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1913 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Daughter 
Berg, Minnie                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1857 Germany         George                      Wife 
Berg, Ole A.                    Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1851 Nova Scotia                                 Head 
Berg, Pearl M.                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1890 Minnesota       Frederick C                 Wife 
Berg, Raymond                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1915 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Son 
Berg, Sanford                   Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1877 Minnesota       Austie M                    Head 
Berg, Sever                     Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1879 Minnesota       Ole A                       Son 
Berg, Sidney E.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1911 Minnesota       Sanford, Austie M           Son 
Berg, William F.                Frankford Twp.    abt 1887 Wisconsin       Amelia E                    Head 
Berge, Blanche                  Lyle Twp.         abt 1902 Iowa                                        Sister-in-law 
Berge, Brown                    Sargeant Twp.     abt 1879 Minnesota       Louisa                      Head 
Berge, Dara                     Lyle Twp.         abt 1894 Iowa                                        Sister-in-law 
Berge, Emma E.                  Sargeant Twp.     abt 1908 Minnesota       Brown, Louisa               Daughter 
Berge, Ferdinel H.              Sargeant Twp.     abt 1910 Minnesota       Brown, Louisa               Son 
Berge, Howard T.                Sargeant Twp.     abt 1914 Minnesota       Brown, Louisa               Son 
Berge, Louisa                   Sargeant Twp.     abt 1879 Minnesota       Brown                       Wife 
Berge, Severt                   Sargeant Twp.     abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Brother 
Bergene, Adella                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1895 Minnesota       Oscar                       Wife 
Bergene, Edda                   Marshall Twp.     abt 1899 Minnesota       Ole, Sarah                  Daughter 
Bergene, Edwin                  Marshall Twp.     abt 1891 Minnesota                                   Head 
Bergene, Ole                    Marshall Twp.     abt 1856 Norway          Sarah                       Head 
Bergene, Orrville               Marshall Twp.     abt 1904 Minnesota       Ole, Sarah                  Son 
Bergene, Oscar                  Marshall Twp.     abt 1894 Minnesota       Adella                      Head 
Bergene, Sarah                  Marshall Twp.     abt 1859 Minnesota       Ole                         Wife 
Bergene, Sellma                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1901 Minnesota       Ole, Sarah                  Daughter 
Bergerson, Magnus               Austin Ward 3     abt 1885 Norway                                      Boarder 
Bergland, Cora                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1898 Iowa            George, Lena S              Daughter 
Bergland, Edward                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1913 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Son 
Bergland, Ella                  Le Roy Twp.       abt 1901 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Daughter 
Bergland, George                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1862 Norway          Lena S                      Head 
Bergland, George                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1909 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Son 
Bergland, Gladys                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1903 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Daughter 
Bergland, Lena S.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1870 Iowa            George                      Wife 
Bergland, Mildred               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1905 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Daughter 
Bergland, Millert               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1907 Minnesota       George, Lena S              Son 
Bergland, Norah                 Le Roy Twp.       abt 1896 Iowa            George, Lena S              Daughter 
Bergman, Hattie                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1892 Minnesota       Ricky                       Daughter 
Bergman, Walter                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1893 Iowa            Ricky                       Son 
Bergstedt, Bent                 Clayton Twp.      abt 1913 Minnesota                                   Nephew 
Bergstedt, Oliver               Clayton Twp.      abt 1915 Minnesota                                   Nephew 
Bergstedt, Roghneld             Clayton Twp.      abt 1837 Norway                                      Mother 
Bergstedt, Sophia               Clayton Twp.      abt 1911 Minnesota                                   Niece 
Bergstrom, Alfred               Marshall Twp.     abt 1868 Sweden          Anna                        Head 
Bergstrom, Alvein               Marshall Twp.     abt 1902 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Son 
Bergstrom, Anna                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1870 Sweden          Alfred                      Wife 
Bergstrom, Bessie               Austin Ward 2     abt 1891 Minnesota       Kpesta                      Daughter 
Bergstrom, Heben                Marshall Twp.     abt 1900 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Daughter 
Bergstrom, Kpesta               Austin Ward 2     abt 1857 Sweden                                      Head 
Bergstrom, Richard              Marshall Twp.     abt 1896 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Son 
Bergstrom, Rudolph              Marshall Twp.     abt 1898 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Son 
Bergstrom, Ruth                 Austin Ward 3     abt 1894 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Bergstrom, Ruth                 Marshall Twp.     abt 1894 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Daughter 
Bergstrom, Yogercrgner          Marshall Twp.     abt 1897 Minnesota       Alfred, Anna                Son 
Berjke, Baland J.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1861 Norway                                      Head 
Berjke, Hilda J.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1897 Norway          Baland J                    Daughter 
Berjke, Jane N.                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1895 Norway          Baland J                    Daughter 
Berjke, Magnus O.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1892 Norway          Baland J                    Son 
Berjke, Ninna E.                Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1899 Norway          Baland J                    Daughter 
Berkshire, Della                Lyle Twp.         abt 1887 Iowa            Joseph R                    Wife 
Berkshire, Joseph R.            Lyle Twp.         abt 1885 Ohio            Della                       Head 
Berkshire, Lisle                Lyle Twp.         abt 1908 Iowa            Joseph R, Della             Son 
Bernatz, Bert C.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1882 Iowa            Mary A                      Head 
Bernatz, Derald M.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1914 Iowa            Bert C, Mary A              Son 
Bernatz, Geraline A.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1911 Iowa            Bert C, Mary A              Daughter 
Bernatz, Greletum B.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1919 Minnesota       Bert C, Mary A              Daughter 
Bernatz, Lucielle M.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1915 Iowa            Bert C, Mary A              Daughter 
Bernatz, Madeline E.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1907 Iowa            Bert C, Mary A              Daughter 
Bernatz, Mary A.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1883 Iowa            Bert C                      Wife 
Bernatz, Philip B.              Austin Ward 3     abt 1917 Minnesota       Bert C, Mary A              Son 
Bernhard, Otto                  Austin Ward 1     abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Berry, Alma                     Austin Twp.       abt 1908 North Dakota    Gustave, Marie              Daughter 
Berry, Anna                     Windom Twp.       abt 1860 Iowa            Danial                      Wife 
Berry, Ardelia                  Austin Ward 3     abt 1880 Wisconsin                                   Head 
Berry, Danial                   Windom Twp.       abt 1864 Illinois        Anna                        Head 
Berry, Ellen                    Austin Twp.       abt 1917 Minnesota       Gustave, Marie              Daughter 
Berry, Ethel                    Lyle Twp.         abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Berry, Evelyn E.                Austin Ward 3     abt 1904 Wisconsin       Ardelia                     Daughter 
Berry, Glenn                    Austin Twp.       abt 1912 North Dakota    Gustave, Marie              Son 
Berry, Gustave                  Austin Twp.       abt 1880 Wisconsin       Marie                       Head 
Berry, Helen                    Windom Twp.       abt 1903 Iowa            Danial, Anna                Daughter 
Berry, Jeanette                 Austin Twp.       abt 1919 Minnesota       Gustave, Marie              Daughter 
Berry, Leona                    Austin Twp.       abt 1906 Minnesota       Gustave, Marie              Daughter 
Berry, Leonard                  Austin Twp.       abt 1915 Minnesota       Gustave, Marie              Son 
Berry, Lucele                   Windom Twp.       abt 1898 Iowa            Danial, Anna                Daughter 
Berry, Marie                    Austin Twp.       abt 1884 Minnesota       Gustave                     Wife 
Berry, Robert                   Windom Twp.       abt 1917 Iowa                                        Grandson 
Berry, Ruth                     Austin Twp.       abt 1914 Minnesota       Gustave, Marie              Daughter 
Berry, William                  Udolpho Twp.      abt 1895 Wisconsin                                   Hired Man 
Bert, Ray                       Austin Ward 3     abt 1895 Minnesota                                   Brother-in-law 
Bertilson, Alfred B.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1893 Minnesota       Minnie R                    Head 
Bertilson, Kenneth A.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1918 Minnesota       Alfred B, Minnie R          Son 
Bertilson, Mildred R.           Austin Ward 3     abt 1916 North Dakota    Alfred B, Minnie R          Daughter 
Bertilson, Minnie R.            Austin Ward 3     abt 1890 Wisconsin       Alfred B                    Wife 
Berven, Frances R.              Dexter Township   abt 1916 Minnesota       Thomas K, Ruth M            Daughter 
Berven, Kenneth W.              Dexter Township   abt 1918 Minnesota       Thomas K, Ruth M            Son 
Berven, Margaret                Dexter Township   abt 1915 Minnesota       Thomas K, Ruth M            Daughter 
Berven, Ruth M.                 Dexter Township   abt 1896 Wisconsin       Thomas K                    Wife 
Berven, Thomas K.               Dexter Township   abt 1875 Norway          Ruth M                      Head 
Besecker, Catherine             Austin Ward 1     abt 1847 Ireland         Charles                     Wife 
Besecker, Charles               Austin Ward 1     abt 1843 New York        Catherine                   Head 
Besendorf, Bertha               Austin Ward 3     abt 1900 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Bestge, Alice                   Red Rock Twp.     abt 1850 Germany                                     Aunt 
Betham, Josephine               Austin Ward 1     abt 1896 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Betlach, John E.                Austin Ward 1     abt 1899 Minnesota                                   Boarder 
Betsinger, Benjamin             Austin Ward 1     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Lodger 
Bevier, Joseph S.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1848 Wisconsin       Josephine                   Head 
Bevier, Josephine               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1855 Wisconsin       Joseph S                    Wife 
Beyton, Carrie C.               Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1870 Minnesota       William R                   Wife 
Beyton, William R.              Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1863 Canada          Carrie C                    Head 
Bhend, Adolph                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1880 Switzerland     Farnie                      Head 
Bhend, Albert A.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1888 Switzerland     Catherine                   Head 
Bhend, Catherine                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1890 Minnesota       Albert A                    Wife 
Bhend, Eleanor M.               Le Roy Twp.       abt 1916 Minnesota       Adolph, Farnie              Daughter 
Bhend, Farnie                   Le Roy Twp.       abt 1881 Minnesota       Adolph                      Wife 
Bhend, Frederic J.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1914 Minnesota       Adolph, Farnie              Son 
Bhend, Louise K.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1914 Wisconsin       Albert A, Catherine         Daughter 
Bhend, Marcella E.              Le Roy Twp.       abt 1908 Minnesota       Adolph, Farnie              Daughter 
Bhend, Margarete L.             Le Roy Twp.       abt 1912 Minnesota                                     
Bhend, Walter F.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1916 Wisconsin       Albert A, Catherine         Son 
Bhend, Willie E.                Le Roy Twp.       abt 1912 Wisconsin       Albert A, Catherine         Son 
Bickardson, Garleet             Lyle Twp.         abt 1917 South Dakota                                Nephew 
Bicker, Rora                    Austin Ward 2     abt 1878 Minnesota       Sarah J                     Daughter 
Bicker, Sarah J.                Austin Ward 2     abt 1848 Ohio                                        Head 
Bickford, Ralph H.              Austin Ward 2     abt 1901 Minnesota                                   Roomer 
Biderbeck, Dora                 Grand Meadow Twp. abt 1846 Germany                                     Head 
Biederbeck, Alice M.            Racine Twp.       abt 1914 Minnesota       Willson O, Anna P           Daughter 
Biederbeck, Anna P.             Racine Twp.       abt 1886 Minnesota       Willson O                   Wife 
Biederbeck, Ruth D.             Racine Twp.       abt 1911 Minnesota       Willson O, Anna P           Daughter 
Biederbeck, Willson O.          Racine Twp.       abt 1886 Minnesota       Anna P                      Head 
Biedermann, Julius              Austin Ward 3     abt 1872 Wisconsin       Marie                       Head 
Biedermann, Marie               Austin Ward 3     abt 1875 Germany         Julius                      Wife 
Biedermann, Richard B.          Austin Ward 3     abt 1902 Minnesota       Julius, Marie               Son 
Bielah, Clement                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1902 Wisconsin       John A, Emma A              Son 
Bielah, Emma A.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1873 Wisconsin       John A                      Wife 
Bielah, John A.                 Austin Ward 2     abt 1870 West Virginia   Emma A                      Head 
Bielah, Roland                  Austin Ward 2     abt 1896 Wisconsin       John A, Emma A              Son 

 

Go to Next Page in Series



This page was last updated on
Copyright 2006
By Kermit Kittleson & Kathy Pike